Compare NBL total points odds

NBL totals depend on the combined final score. A better decimal price matters only when the over or under selection and total number match.

All NBL odds
Total points bookmaker prices for New Zealand Breakers at Sydney Kings
SelectionLineBest available priceOther bookmaker prices
Over 183.5 1.91bet365 1.90 tab 1.89 sportsbetio 1.88 betnation 1.88 playup 1.87 betonline 1.87 caesars 1.83 betgoodwin 1.83 boylesports 1.83 hardrockbet 1.83 leovegas 1.82 betsson_dk 1.80 betano 1.75 dabble 1.75 picklebet 1.70 fdj_parionssport 1.65 sportsbet
Under 183.5 1.96dabble 1.96 picklebet 1.95 betonline 1.91 bet365 1.91 boylesports 1.91 hardrockbet 1.90 playup 1.90 tab 1.89 sportsbetio 1.88 betnation 1.88 betsson_dk 1.87 betano 1.87 caesars 1.85 betgoodwin 1.85 leovegas 1.82 sportsbet 1.70 fdj_parionssport
Over 184.5 1.95boylesports 1.95 sportsbetio 1.91 betgoodwin 1.90 pointsbet 1.88 betsson_dk 1.88 sportsbet 1.85 888sport 1.85 dabble 1.85 picklebet
Under 184.5 1.90pointsbet 1.89 sportsbet 1.88 dabble 1.88 picklebet 1.83 boylesports 1.82 betsson_dk 1.80 888sport 1.79 sportsbetio 1.75 betgoodwin
Over 182.5 1.79sportsbetio 1.75 betgoodwin 1.73 boylesports 1.72 betsson_dk 1.68 dabble 1.68 picklebet 1.67 pointsbet 1.58 sportsbet
Under 182.5 2.05dabble 2.05 picklebet 2.00 betsson_dk 2.00 boylesports 2.00 pointsbet 1.96 sportsbetio 1.95 betgoodwin 1.92 sportsbet
Over 185.5 2.05betgoodwin 2.05 playup 2.00 betsson_dk 2.00 boylesports 1.98 dabble 1.95 picklebet 1.94 ladbrokes 1.81 sportsbet
Under 185.5 1.80dabble 1.78 picklebet 1.73 boylesports 1.72 betsson_dk 1.72 ladbrokes 1.70 betgoodwin 1.68 playup 1.66 sportsbet
Over 186.5 2.15boylesports 2.05 betsson_dk 2.00 dabble 2.00 picklebet 2.00 pointsbet 1.90 sportsbet 1.89 palmerbet 1.85 williamhill
Under 186.5 1.87palmerbet 1.85 williamhill 1.70 dabble 1.70 picklebet 1.67 betsson_dk 1.67 boylesports 1.67 pointsbet 1.60 sportsbet
Over 166.5 1.05sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 166.5 5.90sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 167.5 1.15ladbrokes 1.06 sportsbet
Under 167.5 5.40sportsbet 4.25 ladbrokes
Over 168.5 1.08sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 168.5 5.00sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 169.5 1.20ladbrokes 1.09 sportsbet
Under 169.5 4.60sportsbet 3.75 ladbrokes
Over 170.5 1.19playup 1.13 pointsbet 1.11 sportsbet
Under 170.5 4.30playup 4.30 sportsbet 4.10 pointsbet
Over 171.5 1.25ladbrokes 1.13 sportsbet
Under 171.5 3.90sportsbet 3.35 ladbrokes
Over 172.5 1.20pointsbet 1.16 sportsbet
Under 172.5 3.60sportsbet 3.50 pointsbet
Over 173.5 1.30ladbrokes 1.18 sportsbet
Under 173.5 3.40sportsbet 3.00 ladbrokes
Over 174.5 1.26dabble 1.26 picklebet 1.25 pointsbet 1.21 sportsbet
Under 174.5 3.50dabble 3.50 picklebet 3.20 sportsbet 3.10 pointsbet
Over 175.5 1.38ladbrokes 1.30 dabble 1.30 picklebet 1.24 sportsbet
Under 175.5 3.20dabble 3.20 picklebet 2.95 sportsbet 2.65 ladbrokes
Over 176.5 1.35dabble 1.35 picklebet 1.33 pointsbet 1.28 sportsbet
Under 176.5 3.00dabble 3.00 picklebet 2.75 pointsbet 2.75 sportsbet
Over 177.5 1.46ladbrokes 1.45 playup 1.44 boylesports 1.40 dabble 1.40 picklebet 1.31 sportsbet
Under 177.5 2.75dabble 2.75 picklebet 2.65 playup 2.60 boylesports 2.60 sportsbet 2.40 ladbrokes
Over 178.5 1.50boylesports 1.45 dabble 1.45 picklebet 1.44 pointsbet 1.35 sportsbet
Under 178.5 2.60dabble 2.60 picklebet 2.50 boylesports 2.45 pointsbet 2.45 sportsbet
Over 179.5 1.57boylesports 1.55 ladbrokes 1.48 dabble 1.48 picklebet 1.40 sportsbet
Under 179.5 2.40dabble 2.40 picklebet 2.30 boylesports 2.25 sportsbet 2.20 ladbrokes
Over 180.5 1.61boylesports 1.56 pointsbet 1.53 dabble 1.53 picklebet 1.46 sportsbet
Under 180.5 2.30dabble 2.30 picklebet 2.20 boylesports 2.20 pointsbet 2.15 sportsbet
Over 181.5 1.68playup 1.67 ladbrokes 1.67 boylesports 1.64 betsson_dk 1.62 dabble 1.62 picklebet 1.51 sportsbet
Under 181.5 2.15dabble 2.15 picklebet 2.10 betsson_dk 2.10 boylesports 2.05 playup 2.03 sportsbet 2.00 ladbrokes
Over 187.5 2.25boylesports 2.20 betsson_dk 2.15 dabble 2.15 picklebet 2.10 ladbrokes 1.99 sportsbet
Under 187.5 1.62dabble 1.62 picklebet 1.61 boylesports 1.60 ladbrokes 1.58 betsson_dk 1.54 sportsbet
Over 188.5 2.38boylesports 2.30 dabble 2.30 picklebet 2.20 pointsbet 2.10 sportsbet
Under 188.5 1.57dabble 1.57 picklebet 1.56 pointsbet 1.53 boylesports 1.48 sportsbet
Over 189.5 2.65playup 2.50 boylesports 2.40 dabble 2.40 picklebet 2.30 ladbrokes 2.25 sportsbet
Under 189.5 1.50boylesports 1.50 dabble 1.50 ladbrokes 1.50 picklebet 1.45 playup 1.42 sportsbet
Over 190.5 2.60dabble 2.60 picklebet 2.45 pointsbet 2.40 sportsbet
Under 190.5 1.44dabble 1.44 picklebet 1.44 pointsbet 1.37 sportsbet
Over 191.5 2.80dabble 2.80 picklebet 2.55 ladbrokes 2.50 sportsbet
Under 191.5 1.42ladbrokes 1.38 dabble 1.38 picklebet 1.33 sportsbet
Over 192.5 3.00dabble 3.00 picklebet 2.75 pointsbet 2.65 sportsbet
Under 192.5 1.35dabble 1.35 picklebet 1.33 pointsbet 1.30 sportsbet
Over 193.5 3.20dabble 3.20 picklebet 2.85 sportsbet 2.80 ladbrokes
Under 193.5 1.35ladbrokes 1.30 dabble 1.30 picklebet 1.26 sportsbet
Over 194.5 3.40dabble 3.40 picklebet 3.10 pointsbet 3.10 sportsbet
Under 194.5 1.26dabble 1.26 picklebet 1.25 pointsbet 1.22 sportsbet
Over 195.5 3.30sportsbet 3.15 ladbrokes
Under 195.5 1.28ladbrokes 1.19 sportsbet
Over 196.5 4.25playup 3.50 pointsbet 3.50 sportsbet
Under 196.5 1.20playup 1.20 pointsbet 1.17 sportsbet
Over 197.5 3.75sportsbet 3.60 ladbrokes
Under 197.5 1.22ladbrokes 1.15 sportsbet
Over 198.5 4.10pointsbet 4.00 sportsbet
Under 198.5 1.13pointsbet 1.13 sportsbet
Over 199.5 4.30sportsbet 4.10 ladbrokes
Under 199.5 1.17ladbrokes 1.11 sportsbet
Over 200.5 4.60sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 200.5 1.09sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 201.5 5.00sportsbet 4.60 ladbrokes
Under 201.5 1.13ladbrokes 1.08 sportsbet
Over 202.5 5.30sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 202.5 1.07sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 203.5 5.80sportsbet 5.40 ladbrokes
Under 203.5 1.09ladbrokes 1.05 sportsbet
Over 163.5 1.08ladbrokes · only listed book —
Under 163.5 5.75ladbrokes · only listed book —
Over 165.5 1.11ladbrokes · only listed book —
Under 165.5 5.00ladbrokes · only listed book —
Total points bookmaker prices for S.E. Melbourne Phoenix at Brisbane Bullets
SelectionLineBest available priceOther bookmaker prices
Over 186.5 1.91bet365 1.90 pointsbet 1.89 sportsbetio 1.88 betnation 1.87 boylesports 1.87 hardrockbet 1.85 betgoodwin 1.85 betsson_dk 1.85 leovegas 1.83 betano 1.75 dabble 1.75 picklebet 1.70 fdj_parionssport 1.65 sportsbet
Under 186.5 1.96dabble 1.96 picklebet 1.91 bet365 1.90 pointsbet 1.89 sportsbetio 1.88 betnation 1.87 boylesports 1.87 hardrockbet 1.85 betgoodwin 1.85 betsson_dk 1.83 betano 1.83 leovegas 1.83 sportsbet 1.70 fdj_parionssport
Over 187.5 2.00boylesports 1.95 betsson_dk 1.94 sportsbetio 1.91 betgoodwin 1.87 sportsbet 1.86 dabble 1.86 picklebet 1.85 ladbrokes 1.83 888sport
Under 187.5 1.95ladbrokes 1.89 sportsbet 1.85 dabble 1.85 picklebet 1.83 888sport 1.80 boylesports 1.80 sportsbetio 1.76 betsson_dk 1.75 betgoodwin
Over 185.5 1.80boylesports 1.80 dabble 1.79 sportsbetio 1.76 betsson_dk 1.75 betgoodwin 1.70 picklebet 1.65 ladbrokes 1.58 sportsbet
Under 185.5 2.05dabble 2.05 picklebet 2.02 ladbrokes 1.96 sportsbetio 1.95 boylesports 1.95 betsson_dk 1.93 sportsbet 1.91 betgoodwin
Over 194.5 2.75dabble 2.75 picklebet 2.75 pointsbet 2.55 sportsbet 1.87 palmerbet
Under 194.5 1.89palmerbet 1.40 dabble 1.40 picklebet 1.33 pointsbet 1.32 sportsbet
Over 169.5 1.11ladbrokes 1.06 sportsbet
Under 169.5 5.70sportsbet 5.00 ladbrokes
Over 170.5 1.07sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 170.5 5.30sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 171.5 1.15ladbrokes 1.08 sportsbet
Under 171.5 4.90sportsbet 4.40 ladbrokes
Over 172.5 1.13pointsbet 1.10 sportsbet
Under 172.5 4.50sportsbet 4.10 pointsbet
Over 173.5 1.19ladbrokes 1.12 sportsbet
Under 173.5 4.10sportsbet 3.90 ladbrokes
Over 174.5 1.20pointsbet 1.14 sportsbet
Under 174.5 3.90sportsbet 3.50 pointsbet
Over 175.5 1.25ladbrokes 1.16 sportsbet
Under 175.5 3.60sportsbet 3.40 ladbrokes
Over 176.5 1.25pointsbet 1.19 sportsbet
Under 176.5 3.40sportsbet 3.10 pointsbet
Over 177.5 1.30ladbrokes 1.29 dabble 1.29 picklebet 1.21 sportsbet
Under 177.5 3.30dabble 3.30 picklebet 3.15 sportsbet 3.00 ladbrokes
Over 178.5 1.33pointsbet 1.32 dabble 1.32 picklebet 1.25 sportsbet
Under 178.5 3.10dabble 3.10 picklebet 2.95 sportsbet 2.75 pointsbet
Over 179.5 1.38ladbrokes 1.36 dabble 1.36 picklebet 1.28 sportsbet
Under 179.5 2.90dabble 2.90 picklebet 2.75 sportsbet 2.70 ladbrokes
Over 180.5 1.50boylesports 1.44 pointsbet 1.40 dabble 1.40 picklebet 1.32 sportsbet
Under 180.5 2.75dabble 2.75 picklebet 2.60 boylesports 2.55 sportsbet 2.45 pointsbet
Over 181.5 1.53boylesports 1.46 dabble 1.46 ladbrokes 1.46 picklebet 1.36 sportsbet
Under 181.5 2.50dabble 2.50 picklebet 2.45 ladbrokes 2.40 boylesports 2.40 sportsbet
Over 182.5 1.61boylesports 1.56 pointsbet 1.50 dabble 1.50 picklebet 1.41 sportsbet
Under 182.5 2.40dabble 2.40 picklebet 2.25 boylesports 2.25 sportsbet 2.20 pointsbet
Over 183.5 1.67boylesports 1.57 dabble 1.57 picklebet 1.55 ladbrokes 1.46 sportsbet
Under 183.5 2.30dabble 2.30 picklebet 2.20 ladbrokes 2.15 boylesports 2.15 sportsbet
Over 184.5 1.73boylesports 1.67 pointsbet 1.62 dabble 1.62 picklebet 1.51 sportsbet
Under 184.5 2.15dabble 2.15 picklebet 2.05 boylesports 2.03 sportsbet 2.00 pointsbet
Over 188.5 2.05boylesports 2.00 pointsbet 1.95 dabble 1.95 picklebet 1.80 sportsbet
Under 188.5 1.78dabble 1.78 picklebet 1.67 sportsbet 1.67 boylesports 1.67 pointsbet
Over 189.5 2.20boylesports 2.05 dabble 2.05 picklebet 1.92 ladbrokes 1.90 sportsbet
Under 189.5 1.72ladbrokes 1.70 dabble 1.70 picklebet 1.61 boylesports 1.59 sportsbet
Over 190.5 2.30boylesports 2.20 pointsbet 2.15 dabble 2.15 picklebet 2.00 sportsbet
Under 190.5 1.62dabble 1.62 picklebet 1.57 boylesports 1.56 pointsbet 1.53 sportsbet
Over 191.5 2.40boylesports 2.25 dabble 2.25 picklebet 2.12 sportsbet 2.10 ladbrokes
Under 191.5 1.60ladbrokes 1.57 dabble 1.57 picklebet 1.53 boylesports 1.47 sportsbet
Over 192.5 2.60boylesports 2.45 pointsbet 2.40 dabble 2.40 picklebet 2.25 sportsbet
Under 192.5 1.50boylesports 1.50 dabble 1.50 picklebet 1.44 pointsbet 1.41 sportsbet
Over 193.5 2.60dabble 2.60 picklebet 2.40 sportsbet 2.30 ladbrokes
Under 193.5 1.50ladbrokes 1.45 dabble 1.45 picklebet 1.36 sportsbet
Over 195.5 2.90dabble 2.90 picklebet 2.70 sportsbet 2.55 ladbrokes
Under 195.5 1.42ladbrokes 1.36 dabble 1.36 picklebet 1.29 sportsbet
Over 196.5 3.10dabble 3.10 picklebet 3.10 pointsbet 2.90 sportsbet
Under 196.5 1.32dabble 1.32 picklebet 1.25 pointsbet 1.25 sportsbet
Over 197.5 3.40dabble 3.40 picklebet 3.10 sportsbet 2.85 ladbrokes
Under 197.5 1.33ladbrokes 1.26 dabble 1.26 picklebet 1.22 sportsbet
Over 198.5 3.50pointsbet 3.30 sportsbet
Under 198.5 1.20pointsbet 1.19 sportsbet
Over 199.5 3.50sportsbet 3.20 ladbrokes
Under 199.5 1.28ladbrokes 1.17 sportsbet
Over 200.5 4.10pointsbet 3.75 sportsbet
Under 200.5 1.15sportsbet 1.13 pointsbet
Over 201.5 4.00sportsbet 3.60 ladbrokes
Under 201.5 1.22ladbrokes 1.13 sportsbet
Over 202.5 4.30sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 202.5 1.11sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 203.5 4.60sportsbet 4.10 ladbrokes
Under 203.5 1.17ladbrokes 1.09 sportsbet
Over 204.5 4.90sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 204.5 1.08sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 205.5 5.30sportsbet 4.60 ladbrokes
Under 205.5 1.13ladbrokes 1.07 sportsbet
Over 206.5 5.75sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 206.5 1.06sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 167.5 1.07ladbrokes · only listed book —
Under 167.5 6.00ladbrokes · only listed book —
Over 207.5 5.40ladbrokes · only listed book —
Under 207.5 1.09ladbrokes · only listed book —
Total points bookmaker prices for Illawarra Hawks at Melbourne United
SelectionLineBest available priceOther bookmaker prices
Over 199.5 1.91bet365 1.90 betnation 1.90 pointsbet 1.88 sportsbet 1.87 hardrockbet 1.85 betgoodwin 1.85 betsson 1.85 leovegas 1.83 betano 1.70 fdj_parionssport
Under 199.5 1.91bet365 1.90 pointsbet 1.89 sportsbet 1.87 hardrockbet 1.85 betsson 1.84 betnation 1.83 betgoodwin 1.83 betano 1.83 leovegas 1.70 fdj_parionssport
Over 198.5 1.83888sport 1.76 betsson 1.75 betgoodwin 1.65 sportsbet
Under 198.5 1.95betsson 1.91 betgoodwin 1.83 888sport 1.82 sportsbet
Over 200.5 1.95betgoodwin 1.95 betsson 1.81 sportsbet
Under 200.5 1.76betsson 1.75 betgoodwin 1.66 sportsbet
Over 181.5 1.11ladbrokes 1.06 sportsbet
Under 181.5 5.50sportsbet 5.20 ladbrokes
Over 182.5 1.07sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 182.5 5.10sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 183.5 1.14ladbrokes 1.09 sportsbet
Under 183.5 4.70sportsbet 4.40 ladbrokes
Over 184.5 1.12pointsbet 1.10 sportsbet
Under 184.5 4.40pointsbet 4.40 sportsbet
Over 185.5 1.19ladbrokes 1.13 sportsbet
Under 185.5 4.00sportsbet 3.90 ladbrokes
Over 186.5 1.15sportsbet 1.14 pointsbet
Under 186.5 3.80pointsbet 3.80 sportsbet
Over 187.5 1.24ladbrokes 1.17 sportsbet
Under 187.5 3.50sportsbet 3.40 ladbrokes
Over 188.5 1.23pointsbet 1.20 sportsbet
Under 188.5 3.30pointsbet 3.30 sportsbet
Over 189.5 1.30ladbrokes 1.22 sportsbet
Under 189.5 3.05sportsbet 3.00 ladbrokes
Over 190.5 1.29pointsbet 1.26 sportsbet
Under 190.5 2.90pointsbet 2.85 sportsbet
Over 191.5 1.36ladbrokes 1.29 sportsbet
Under 191.5 2.75ladbrokes 2.70 sportsbet
Over 192.5 1.37pointsbet 1.33 sportsbet
Under 192.5 2.60pointsbet 2.50 sportsbet
Over 193.5 1.44ladbrokes 1.37 sportsbet
Under 193.5 2.45ladbrokes 2.40 sportsbet
Over 194.5 1.50pointsbet 1.41 sportsbet
Under 194.5 2.35pointsbet 2.25 sportsbet
Over 195.5 1.53ladbrokes 1.46 sportsbet
Under 195.5 2.25ladbrokes 2.12 sportsbet
Over 196.5 1.62pointsbet 1.52 sportsbet
Under 196.5 2.10pointsbet 2.03 sportsbet
Over 197.5 1.64ladbrokes 1.58 sportsbet
Under 197.5 2.05ladbrokes 1.92 sportsbet
Over 201.5 1.90ladbrokes 1.90 sportsbet
Under 201.5 1.75ladbrokes 1.60 sportsbet
Over 202.5 2.10pointsbet 1.98 sportsbet
Under 202.5 1.62pointsbet 1.54 sportsbet
Over 203.5 2.08sportsbet 2.05 ladbrokes
Under 203.5 1.62ladbrokes 1.48 sportsbet
Over 204.5 2.35pointsbet 2.20 sportsbet
Under 204.5 1.50pointsbet 1.43 sportsbet
Over 205.5 2.30sportsbet 2.25 ladbrokes
Under 205.5 1.52ladbrokes 1.39 sportsbet
Over 206.5 2.60pointsbet 2.45 sportsbet
Under 206.5 1.37pointsbet 1.35 sportsbet
Over 207.5 2.60sportsbet 2.50 ladbrokes
Under 207.5 1.44ladbrokes 1.31 sportsbet
Over 208.5 2.90pointsbet 2.75 sportsbet
Under 208.5 1.29pointsbet 1.28 sportsbet
Over 209.5 2.95sportsbet 2.80 ladbrokes
Under 209.5 1.35ladbrokes 1.24 sportsbet
Over 210.5 3.30pointsbet 3.15 sportsbet
Under 210.5 1.23pointsbet 1.21 sportsbet
Over 211.5 3.35sportsbet 3.10 ladbrokes
Under 211.5 1.28ladbrokes 1.19 sportsbet
Over 212.5 3.50sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 212.5 1.16sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 213.5 3.80sportsbet 3.50 ladbrokes
Under 213.5 1.22ladbrokes 1.15 sportsbet
Over 214.5 4.00sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 214.5 1.13sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 215.5 4.30sportsbet 4.00 ladbrokes
Under 215.5 1.18ladbrokes 1.11 sportsbet
Over 216.5 4.60sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 216.5 1.09sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 217.5 5.00sportsbet 4.60 ladbrokes
Under 217.5 1.13ladbrokes 1.08 sportsbet
Over 218.5 5.40sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 218.5 1.07sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 219.5 5.75sportsbet 5.25 ladbrokes
Under 219.5 1.10ladbrokes 1.06 sportsbet
Over 179.5 1.07ladbrokes · only listed book —
Under 179.5 6.00ladbrokes · only listed book —