Compare NBL total points odds
NBL totals depend on the combined final score. A better decimal price matters only when the over or under selection and total number match.
| Selection | Line | Best available price | Other bookmaker prices |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over | 183.5 | 1.91bet365 | 1.90 tab 1.89 sportsbetio 1.88 betnation 1.88 playup 1.87 betonline 1.87 caesars 1.83 betgoodwin 1.83 boylesports 1.83 hardrockbet 1.83 leovegas 1.82 betsson_dk 1.80 betano 1.75 dabble 1.75 picklebet 1.70 fdj_parionssport 1.65 sportsbet |
| Under | 183.5 | 1.96dabble | 1.96 picklebet 1.95 betonline 1.91 bet365 1.91 boylesports 1.91 hardrockbet 1.90 playup 1.90 tab 1.89 sportsbetio 1.88 betnation 1.88 betsson_dk 1.87 betano 1.87 caesars 1.85 betgoodwin 1.85 leovegas 1.82 sportsbet 1.70 fdj_parionssport |
| Over | 184.5 | 1.95boylesports | 1.95 sportsbetio 1.91 betgoodwin 1.90 pointsbet 1.88 betsson_dk 1.88 sportsbet 1.85 888sport 1.85 dabble 1.85 picklebet |
| Under | 184.5 | 1.90pointsbet | 1.89 sportsbet 1.88 dabble 1.88 picklebet 1.83 boylesports 1.82 betsson_dk 1.80 888sport 1.79 sportsbetio 1.75 betgoodwin |
| Over | 182.5 | 1.79sportsbetio | 1.75 betgoodwin 1.73 boylesports 1.72 betsson_dk 1.68 dabble 1.68 picklebet 1.67 pointsbet 1.58 sportsbet |
| Under | 182.5 | 2.05dabble | 2.05 picklebet 2.00 betsson_dk 2.00 boylesports 2.00 pointsbet 1.96 sportsbetio 1.95 betgoodwin 1.92 sportsbet |
| Over | 185.5 | 2.05betgoodwin | 2.05 playup 2.00 betsson_dk 2.00 boylesports 1.98 dabble 1.95 picklebet 1.94 ladbrokes 1.81 sportsbet |
| Under | 185.5 | 1.80dabble | 1.78 picklebet 1.73 boylesports 1.72 betsson_dk 1.72 ladbrokes 1.70 betgoodwin 1.68 playup 1.66 sportsbet |
| Over | 186.5 | 2.15boylesports | 2.05 betsson_dk 2.00 dabble 2.00 picklebet 2.00 pointsbet 1.90 sportsbet 1.89 palmerbet 1.85 williamhill |
| Under | 186.5 | 1.87palmerbet | 1.85 williamhill 1.70 dabble 1.70 picklebet 1.67 betsson_dk 1.67 boylesports 1.67 pointsbet 1.60 sportsbet |
| Over | 166.5 | 1.05sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 166.5 | 5.90sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 167.5 | 1.15ladbrokes | 1.06 sportsbet |
| Under | 167.5 | 5.40sportsbet | 4.25 ladbrokes |
| Over | 168.5 | 1.08sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 168.5 | 5.00sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 169.5 | 1.20ladbrokes | 1.09 sportsbet |
| Under | 169.5 | 4.60sportsbet | 3.75 ladbrokes |
| Over | 170.5 | 1.19playup | 1.13 pointsbet 1.11 sportsbet |
| Under | 170.5 | 4.30playup | 4.30 sportsbet 4.10 pointsbet |
| Over | 171.5 | 1.25ladbrokes | 1.13 sportsbet |
| Under | 171.5 | 3.90sportsbet | 3.35 ladbrokes |
| Over | 172.5 | 1.20pointsbet | 1.16 sportsbet |
| Under | 172.5 | 3.60sportsbet | 3.50 pointsbet |
| Over | 173.5 | 1.30ladbrokes | 1.18 sportsbet |
| Under | 173.5 | 3.40sportsbet | 3.00 ladbrokes |
| Over | 174.5 | 1.26dabble | 1.26 picklebet 1.25 pointsbet 1.21 sportsbet |
| Under | 174.5 | 3.50dabble | 3.50 picklebet 3.20 sportsbet 3.10 pointsbet |
| Over | 175.5 | 1.38ladbrokes | 1.30 dabble 1.30 picklebet 1.24 sportsbet |
| Under | 175.5 | 3.20dabble | 3.20 picklebet 2.95 sportsbet 2.65 ladbrokes |
| Over | 176.5 | 1.35dabble | 1.35 picklebet 1.33 pointsbet 1.28 sportsbet |
| Under | 176.5 | 3.00dabble | 3.00 picklebet 2.75 pointsbet 2.75 sportsbet |
| Over | 177.5 | 1.46ladbrokes | 1.45 playup 1.44 boylesports 1.40 dabble 1.40 picklebet 1.31 sportsbet |
| Under | 177.5 | 2.75dabble | 2.75 picklebet 2.65 playup 2.60 boylesports 2.60 sportsbet 2.40 ladbrokes |
| Over | 178.5 | 1.50boylesports | 1.45 dabble 1.45 picklebet 1.44 pointsbet 1.35 sportsbet |
| Under | 178.5 | 2.60dabble | 2.60 picklebet 2.50 boylesports 2.45 pointsbet 2.45 sportsbet |
| Over | 179.5 | 1.57boylesports | 1.55 ladbrokes 1.48 dabble 1.48 picklebet 1.40 sportsbet |
| Under | 179.5 | 2.40dabble | 2.40 picklebet 2.30 boylesports 2.25 sportsbet 2.20 ladbrokes |
| Over | 180.5 | 1.61boylesports | 1.56 pointsbet 1.53 dabble 1.53 picklebet 1.46 sportsbet |
| Under | 180.5 | 2.30dabble | 2.30 picklebet 2.20 boylesports 2.20 pointsbet 2.15 sportsbet |
| Over | 181.5 | 1.68playup | 1.67 ladbrokes 1.67 boylesports 1.64 betsson_dk 1.62 dabble 1.62 picklebet 1.51 sportsbet |
| Under | 181.5 | 2.15dabble | 2.15 picklebet 2.10 betsson_dk 2.10 boylesports 2.05 playup 2.03 sportsbet 2.00 ladbrokes |
| Over | 187.5 | 2.25boylesports | 2.20 betsson_dk 2.15 dabble 2.15 picklebet 2.10 ladbrokes 1.99 sportsbet |
| Under | 187.5 | 1.62dabble | 1.62 picklebet 1.61 boylesports 1.60 ladbrokes 1.58 betsson_dk 1.54 sportsbet |
| Over | 188.5 | 2.38boylesports | 2.30 dabble 2.30 picklebet 2.20 pointsbet 2.10 sportsbet |
| Under | 188.5 | 1.57dabble | 1.57 picklebet 1.56 pointsbet 1.53 boylesports 1.48 sportsbet |
| Over | 189.5 | 2.65playup | 2.50 boylesports 2.40 dabble 2.40 picklebet 2.30 ladbrokes 2.25 sportsbet |
| Under | 189.5 | 1.50boylesports | 1.50 dabble 1.50 ladbrokes 1.50 picklebet 1.45 playup 1.42 sportsbet |
| Over | 190.5 | 2.60dabble | 2.60 picklebet 2.45 pointsbet 2.40 sportsbet |
| Under | 190.5 | 1.44dabble | 1.44 picklebet 1.44 pointsbet 1.37 sportsbet |
| Over | 191.5 | 2.80dabble | 2.80 picklebet 2.55 ladbrokes 2.50 sportsbet |
| Under | 191.5 | 1.42ladbrokes | 1.38 dabble 1.38 picklebet 1.33 sportsbet |
| Over | 192.5 | 3.00dabble | 3.00 picklebet 2.75 pointsbet 2.65 sportsbet |
| Under | 192.5 | 1.35dabble | 1.35 picklebet 1.33 pointsbet 1.30 sportsbet |
| Over | 193.5 | 3.20dabble | 3.20 picklebet 2.85 sportsbet 2.80 ladbrokes |
| Under | 193.5 | 1.35ladbrokes | 1.30 dabble 1.30 picklebet 1.26 sportsbet |
| Over | 194.5 | 3.40dabble | 3.40 picklebet 3.10 pointsbet 3.10 sportsbet |
| Under | 194.5 | 1.26dabble | 1.26 picklebet 1.25 pointsbet 1.22 sportsbet |
| Over | 195.5 | 3.30sportsbet | 3.15 ladbrokes |
| Under | 195.5 | 1.28ladbrokes | 1.19 sportsbet |
| Over | 196.5 | 4.25playup | 3.50 pointsbet 3.50 sportsbet |
| Under | 196.5 | 1.20playup | 1.20 pointsbet 1.17 sportsbet |
| Over | 197.5 | 3.75sportsbet | 3.60 ladbrokes |
| Under | 197.5 | 1.22ladbrokes | 1.15 sportsbet |
| Over | 198.5 | 4.10pointsbet | 4.00 sportsbet |
| Under | 198.5 | 1.13pointsbet | 1.13 sportsbet |
| Over | 199.5 | 4.30sportsbet | 4.10 ladbrokes |
| Under | 199.5 | 1.17ladbrokes | 1.11 sportsbet |
| Over | 200.5 | 4.60sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 200.5 | 1.09sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 201.5 | 5.00sportsbet | 4.60 ladbrokes |
| Under | 201.5 | 1.13ladbrokes | 1.08 sportsbet |
| Over | 202.5 | 5.30sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 202.5 | 1.07sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 203.5 | 5.80sportsbet | 5.40 ladbrokes |
| Under | 203.5 | 1.09ladbrokes | 1.05 sportsbet |
| Over | 163.5 | 1.08ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Under | 163.5 | 5.75ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Over | 165.5 | 1.11ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Under | 165.5 | 5.00ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Selection | Line | Best available price | Other bookmaker prices |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over | 186.5 | 1.91bet365 | 1.90 pointsbet 1.89 sportsbetio 1.88 betnation 1.87 boylesports 1.87 hardrockbet 1.85 betgoodwin 1.85 betsson_dk 1.85 leovegas 1.83 betano 1.75 dabble 1.75 picklebet 1.70 fdj_parionssport 1.65 sportsbet |
| Under | 186.5 | 1.96dabble | 1.96 picklebet 1.91 bet365 1.90 pointsbet 1.89 sportsbetio 1.88 betnation 1.87 boylesports 1.87 hardrockbet 1.85 betgoodwin 1.85 betsson_dk 1.83 betano 1.83 leovegas 1.83 sportsbet 1.70 fdj_parionssport |
| Over | 187.5 | 2.00boylesports | 1.95 betsson_dk 1.94 sportsbetio 1.91 betgoodwin 1.87 sportsbet 1.86 dabble 1.86 picklebet 1.85 ladbrokes 1.83 888sport |
| Under | 187.5 | 1.95ladbrokes | 1.89 sportsbet 1.85 dabble 1.85 picklebet 1.83 888sport 1.80 boylesports 1.80 sportsbetio 1.76 betsson_dk 1.75 betgoodwin |
| Over | 185.5 | 1.80boylesports | 1.80 dabble 1.79 sportsbetio 1.76 betsson_dk 1.75 betgoodwin 1.70 picklebet 1.65 ladbrokes 1.58 sportsbet |
| Under | 185.5 | 2.05dabble | 2.05 picklebet 2.02 ladbrokes 1.96 sportsbetio 1.95 boylesports 1.95 betsson_dk 1.93 sportsbet 1.91 betgoodwin |
| Over | 194.5 | 2.75dabble | 2.75 picklebet 2.75 pointsbet 2.55 sportsbet 1.87 palmerbet |
| Under | 194.5 | 1.89palmerbet | 1.40 dabble 1.40 picklebet 1.33 pointsbet 1.32 sportsbet |
| Over | 169.5 | 1.11ladbrokes | 1.06 sportsbet |
| Under | 169.5 | 5.70sportsbet | 5.00 ladbrokes |
| Over | 170.5 | 1.07sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 170.5 | 5.30sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 171.5 | 1.15ladbrokes | 1.08 sportsbet |
| Under | 171.5 | 4.90sportsbet | 4.40 ladbrokes |
| Over | 172.5 | 1.13pointsbet | 1.10 sportsbet |
| Under | 172.5 | 4.50sportsbet | 4.10 pointsbet |
| Over | 173.5 | 1.19ladbrokes | 1.12 sportsbet |
| Under | 173.5 | 4.10sportsbet | 3.90 ladbrokes |
| Over | 174.5 | 1.20pointsbet | 1.14 sportsbet |
| Under | 174.5 | 3.90sportsbet | 3.50 pointsbet |
| Over | 175.5 | 1.25ladbrokes | 1.16 sportsbet |
| Under | 175.5 | 3.60sportsbet | 3.40 ladbrokes |
| Over | 176.5 | 1.25pointsbet | 1.19 sportsbet |
| Under | 176.5 | 3.40sportsbet | 3.10 pointsbet |
| Over | 177.5 | 1.30ladbrokes | 1.29 dabble 1.29 picklebet 1.21 sportsbet |
| Under | 177.5 | 3.30dabble | 3.30 picklebet 3.15 sportsbet 3.00 ladbrokes |
| Over | 178.5 | 1.33pointsbet | 1.32 dabble 1.32 picklebet 1.25 sportsbet |
| Under | 178.5 | 3.10dabble | 3.10 picklebet 2.95 sportsbet 2.75 pointsbet |
| Over | 179.5 | 1.38ladbrokes | 1.36 dabble 1.36 picklebet 1.28 sportsbet |
| Under | 179.5 | 2.90dabble | 2.90 picklebet 2.75 sportsbet 2.70 ladbrokes |
| Over | 180.5 | 1.50boylesports | 1.44 pointsbet 1.40 dabble 1.40 picklebet 1.32 sportsbet |
| Under | 180.5 | 2.75dabble | 2.75 picklebet 2.60 boylesports 2.55 sportsbet 2.45 pointsbet |
| Over | 181.5 | 1.53boylesports | 1.46 dabble 1.46 ladbrokes 1.46 picklebet 1.36 sportsbet |
| Under | 181.5 | 2.50dabble | 2.50 picklebet 2.45 ladbrokes 2.40 boylesports 2.40 sportsbet |
| Over | 182.5 | 1.61boylesports | 1.56 pointsbet 1.50 dabble 1.50 picklebet 1.41 sportsbet |
| Under | 182.5 | 2.40dabble | 2.40 picklebet 2.25 boylesports 2.25 sportsbet 2.20 pointsbet |
| Over | 183.5 | 1.67boylesports | 1.57 dabble 1.57 picklebet 1.55 ladbrokes 1.46 sportsbet |
| Under | 183.5 | 2.30dabble | 2.30 picklebet 2.20 ladbrokes 2.15 boylesports 2.15 sportsbet |
| Over | 184.5 | 1.73boylesports | 1.67 pointsbet 1.62 dabble 1.62 picklebet 1.51 sportsbet |
| Under | 184.5 | 2.15dabble | 2.15 picklebet 2.05 boylesports 2.03 sportsbet 2.00 pointsbet |
| Over | 188.5 | 2.05boylesports | 2.00 pointsbet 1.95 dabble 1.95 picklebet 1.80 sportsbet |
| Under | 188.5 | 1.78dabble | 1.78 picklebet 1.67 sportsbet 1.67 boylesports 1.67 pointsbet |
| Over | 189.5 | 2.20boylesports | 2.05 dabble 2.05 picklebet 1.92 ladbrokes 1.90 sportsbet |
| Under | 189.5 | 1.72ladbrokes | 1.70 dabble 1.70 picklebet 1.61 boylesports 1.59 sportsbet |
| Over | 190.5 | 2.30boylesports | 2.20 pointsbet 2.15 dabble 2.15 picklebet 2.00 sportsbet |
| Under | 190.5 | 1.62dabble | 1.62 picklebet 1.57 boylesports 1.56 pointsbet 1.53 sportsbet |
| Over | 191.5 | 2.40boylesports | 2.25 dabble 2.25 picklebet 2.12 sportsbet 2.10 ladbrokes |
| Under | 191.5 | 1.60ladbrokes | 1.57 dabble 1.57 picklebet 1.53 boylesports 1.47 sportsbet |
| Over | 192.5 | 2.60boylesports | 2.45 pointsbet 2.40 dabble 2.40 picklebet 2.25 sportsbet |
| Under | 192.5 | 1.50boylesports | 1.50 dabble 1.50 picklebet 1.44 pointsbet 1.41 sportsbet |
| Over | 193.5 | 2.60dabble | 2.60 picklebet 2.40 sportsbet 2.30 ladbrokes |
| Under | 193.5 | 1.50ladbrokes | 1.45 dabble 1.45 picklebet 1.36 sportsbet |
| Over | 195.5 | 2.90dabble | 2.90 picklebet 2.70 sportsbet 2.55 ladbrokes |
| Under | 195.5 | 1.42ladbrokes | 1.36 dabble 1.36 picklebet 1.29 sportsbet |
| Over | 196.5 | 3.10dabble | 3.10 picklebet 3.10 pointsbet 2.90 sportsbet |
| Under | 196.5 | 1.32dabble | 1.32 picklebet 1.25 pointsbet 1.25 sportsbet |
| Over | 197.5 | 3.40dabble | 3.40 picklebet 3.10 sportsbet 2.85 ladbrokes |
| Under | 197.5 | 1.33ladbrokes | 1.26 dabble 1.26 picklebet 1.22 sportsbet |
| Over | 198.5 | 3.50pointsbet | 3.30 sportsbet |
| Under | 198.5 | 1.20pointsbet | 1.19 sportsbet |
| Over | 199.5 | 3.50sportsbet | 3.20 ladbrokes |
| Under | 199.5 | 1.28ladbrokes | 1.17 sportsbet |
| Over | 200.5 | 4.10pointsbet | 3.75 sportsbet |
| Under | 200.5 | 1.15sportsbet | 1.13 pointsbet |
| Over | 201.5 | 4.00sportsbet | 3.60 ladbrokes |
| Under | 201.5 | 1.22ladbrokes | 1.13 sportsbet |
| Over | 202.5 | 4.30sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 202.5 | 1.11sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 203.5 | 4.60sportsbet | 4.10 ladbrokes |
| Under | 203.5 | 1.17ladbrokes | 1.09 sportsbet |
| Over | 204.5 | 4.90sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 204.5 | 1.08sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 205.5 | 5.30sportsbet | 4.60 ladbrokes |
| Under | 205.5 | 1.13ladbrokes | 1.07 sportsbet |
| Over | 206.5 | 5.75sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 206.5 | 1.06sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 167.5 | 1.07ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Under | 167.5 | 6.00ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Over | 207.5 | 5.40ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Under | 207.5 | 1.09ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Selection | Line | Best available price | Other bookmaker prices |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over | 199.5 | 1.91bet365 | 1.90 betnation 1.90 pointsbet 1.88 sportsbet 1.87 hardrockbet 1.85 betgoodwin 1.85 betsson 1.85 leovegas 1.83 betano 1.70 fdj_parionssport |
| Under | 199.5 | 1.91bet365 | 1.90 pointsbet 1.89 sportsbet 1.87 hardrockbet 1.85 betsson 1.84 betnation 1.83 betgoodwin 1.83 betano 1.83 leovegas 1.70 fdj_parionssport |
| Over | 198.5 | 1.83888sport | 1.76 betsson 1.75 betgoodwin 1.65 sportsbet |
| Under | 198.5 | 1.95betsson | 1.91 betgoodwin 1.83 888sport 1.82 sportsbet |
| Over | 200.5 | 1.95betgoodwin | 1.95 betsson 1.81 sportsbet |
| Under | 200.5 | 1.76betsson | 1.75 betgoodwin 1.66 sportsbet |
| Over | 181.5 | 1.11ladbrokes | 1.06 sportsbet |
| Under | 181.5 | 5.50sportsbet | 5.20 ladbrokes |
| Over | 182.5 | 1.07sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 182.5 | 5.10sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 183.5 | 1.14ladbrokes | 1.09 sportsbet |
| Under | 183.5 | 4.70sportsbet | 4.40 ladbrokes |
| Over | 184.5 | 1.12pointsbet | 1.10 sportsbet |
| Under | 184.5 | 4.40pointsbet | 4.40 sportsbet |
| Over | 185.5 | 1.19ladbrokes | 1.13 sportsbet |
| Under | 185.5 | 4.00sportsbet | 3.90 ladbrokes |
| Over | 186.5 | 1.15sportsbet | 1.14 pointsbet |
| Under | 186.5 | 3.80pointsbet | 3.80 sportsbet |
| Over | 187.5 | 1.24ladbrokes | 1.17 sportsbet |
| Under | 187.5 | 3.50sportsbet | 3.40 ladbrokes |
| Over | 188.5 | 1.23pointsbet | 1.20 sportsbet |
| Under | 188.5 | 3.30pointsbet | 3.30 sportsbet |
| Over | 189.5 | 1.30ladbrokes | 1.22 sportsbet |
| Under | 189.5 | 3.05sportsbet | 3.00 ladbrokes |
| Over | 190.5 | 1.29pointsbet | 1.26 sportsbet |
| Under | 190.5 | 2.90pointsbet | 2.85 sportsbet |
| Over | 191.5 | 1.36ladbrokes | 1.29 sportsbet |
| Under | 191.5 | 2.75ladbrokes | 2.70 sportsbet |
| Over | 192.5 | 1.37pointsbet | 1.33 sportsbet |
| Under | 192.5 | 2.60pointsbet | 2.50 sportsbet |
| Over | 193.5 | 1.44ladbrokes | 1.37 sportsbet |
| Under | 193.5 | 2.45ladbrokes | 2.40 sportsbet |
| Over | 194.5 | 1.50pointsbet | 1.41 sportsbet |
| Under | 194.5 | 2.35pointsbet | 2.25 sportsbet |
| Over | 195.5 | 1.53ladbrokes | 1.46 sportsbet |
| Under | 195.5 | 2.25ladbrokes | 2.12 sportsbet |
| Over | 196.5 | 1.62pointsbet | 1.52 sportsbet |
| Under | 196.5 | 2.10pointsbet | 2.03 sportsbet |
| Over | 197.5 | 1.64ladbrokes | 1.58 sportsbet |
| Under | 197.5 | 2.05ladbrokes | 1.92 sportsbet |
| Over | 201.5 | 1.90ladbrokes | 1.90 sportsbet |
| Under | 201.5 | 1.75ladbrokes | 1.60 sportsbet |
| Over | 202.5 | 2.10pointsbet | 1.98 sportsbet |
| Under | 202.5 | 1.62pointsbet | 1.54 sportsbet |
| Over | 203.5 | 2.08sportsbet | 2.05 ladbrokes |
| Under | 203.5 | 1.62ladbrokes | 1.48 sportsbet |
| Over | 204.5 | 2.35pointsbet | 2.20 sportsbet |
| Under | 204.5 | 1.50pointsbet | 1.43 sportsbet |
| Over | 205.5 | 2.30sportsbet | 2.25 ladbrokes |
| Under | 205.5 | 1.52ladbrokes | 1.39 sportsbet |
| Over | 206.5 | 2.60pointsbet | 2.45 sportsbet |
| Under | 206.5 | 1.37pointsbet | 1.35 sportsbet |
| Over | 207.5 | 2.60sportsbet | 2.50 ladbrokes |
| Under | 207.5 | 1.44ladbrokes | 1.31 sportsbet |
| Over | 208.5 | 2.90pointsbet | 2.75 sportsbet |
| Under | 208.5 | 1.29pointsbet | 1.28 sportsbet |
| Over | 209.5 | 2.95sportsbet | 2.80 ladbrokes |
| Under | 209.5 | 1.35ladbrokes | 1.24 sportsbet |
| Over | 210.5 | 3.30pointsbet | 3.15 sportsbet |
| Under | 210.5 | 1.23pointsbet | 1.21 sportsbet |
| Over | 211.5 | 3.35sportsbet | 3.10 ladbrokes |
| Under | 211.5 | 1.28ladbrokes | 1.19 sportsbet |
| Over | 212.5 | 3.50sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 212.5 | 1.16sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 213.5 | 3.80sportsbet | 3.50 ladbrokes |
| Under | 213.5 | 1.22ladbrokes | 1.15 sportsbet |
| Over | 214.5 | 4.00sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 214.5 | 1.13sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 215.5 | 4.30sportsbet | 4.00 ladbrokes |
| Under | 215.5 | 1.18ladbrokes | 1.11 sportsbet |
| Over | 216.5 | 4.60sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 216.5 | 1.09sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 217.5 | 5.00sportsbet | 4.60 ladbrokes |
| Under | 217.5 | 1.13ladbrokes | 1.08 sportsbet |
| Over | 218.5 | 5.40sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 218.5 | 1.07sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 219.5 | 5.75sportsbet | 5.25 ladbrokes |
| Under | 219.5 | 1.10ladbrokes | 1.06 sportsbet |
| Over | 179.5 | 1.07ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Under | 179.5 | 6.00ladbrokes · only listed book | — |