NBL team
Illawarra Hawks odds
Upcoming fixtures and matching bookmaker quotes for Illawarra Hawks. Lines and totals are kept separate; a missing market is left unpriced.
Head-to-head
| Selection | Line | Highest listed price | Other bookmakers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Illawarra Hawks | — | 5.50ladbrokes | 5.25 bet3655.25 betr5.10 betnation5.00 888sport4.60 pointsbet4.60 sportsbet4.50 hardrockbet4.33 betgoodwin4.25 betsson4.20 leovegas4.10 betano4.00 bet252.40 fdj_parionssport |
Line betting
| Selection | Line | Highest listed price | Other bookmakers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Illawarra Hawks | +10.5 | 1.95ladbrokes | 1.91 bet3651.91 betgoodwin1.90 pointsbet1.90 sportsbet1.88 betnation1.85 betsson1.83 888sport1.83 leovegas1.82 betano |
| Illawarra Hawks | +9.5 | 9.50sportsbet | 2.00 betgoodwin2.00 betsson1.95 pointsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +11.5 | 1.87hardrockbet | 1.76 betsson1.75 betgoodwin1.75 pointsbet1.62 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +1.5 | 4.70pointsbet | 4.10 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +2.5 | 5.00pointsbet | 4.50 sportsbet4.00 ladbrokes |
| Illawarra Hawks | +3.5 | 6.00pointsbet | 4.75 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +4.5 | 6.50pointsbet | 5.25 sportsbet3.25 ladbrokes |
| Illawarra Hawks | +5.5 | 5.75sportsbet | 2.65 pointsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +6.5 | 6.25sportsbet | 2.60 ladbrokes2.45 pointsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +7.5 | 7.25sportsbet | 2.25 pointsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +8.5 | 8.25sportsbet | 2.15 ladbrokes2.10 pointsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +12.5 | 1.67pointsbet | 1.65 ladbrokes1.54 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +13.5 | 1.59pointsbet | 1.46 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +14.5 | 1.48ladbrokes | 1.46 pointsbet1.40 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +15.5 | 1.42pointsbet | 1.34 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +16.5 | 1.35ladbrokes | 1.33 pointsbet1.29 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +17.5 | 1.27pointsbet | 1.25 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +18.5 | 1.25ladbrokes | 1.23 pointsbet1.21 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +19.5 | 1.20pointsbet | 1.18 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +20.5 | 1.17ladbrokes | 1.15 sportsbet1.14 pointsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +21.5 | 1.12pointsbet | 1.12 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +22.5 | 1.11pointsbet | 1.11 ladbrokes1.10 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +23.5 | 1.08pointsbet | 1.08 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +24.5 | 1.07sportsbet | 1.05 pointsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +25.5 | 1.05sportsbet | 1.02 pointsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +26.5 | 1.04sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Illawarra Hawks | +27.5 | 1.03sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Illawarra Hawks | +28.5 | 1.02sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Illawarra Hawks | +29.5 | 1.02sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Illawarra Hawks | -3.5 | 6.40ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Illawarra Hawks | -5.5 | 8.50ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
Total points
| Selection | Line | Highest listed price | Other bookmakers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over | 199.5 | 1.91bet365 | 1.90 betnation1.90 pointsbet1.88 sportsbet1.87 hardrockbet1.85 betgoodwin1.85 betsson1.85 leovegas1.83 betano1.70 fdj_parionssport |
| Under | 199.5 | 1.91bet365 | 1.90 pointsbet1.89 sportsbet1.87 hardrockbet1.85 betsson1.84 betnation1.83 betgoodwin1.83 betano1.83 leovegas1.70 fdj_parionssport |
| Over | 198.5 | 1.83888sport | 1.76 betsson1.75 betgoodwin1.65 sportsbet |
| Under | 198.5 | 1.95betsson | 1.91 betgoodwin1.83 888sport1.82 sportsbet |
| Over | 200.5 | 1.95betgoodwin | 1.95 betsson1.81 sportsbet |
| Under | 200.5 | 1.76betsson | 1.75 betgoodwin1.66 sportsbet |
| Over | 181.5 | 1.11ladbrokes | 1.06 sportsbet |
| Under | 181.5 | 5.50sportsbet | 5.20 ladbrokes |
| Over | 182.5 | 1.07sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 182.5 | 5.10sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 183.5 | 1.14ladbrokes | 1.09 sportsbet |
| Under | 183.5 | 4.70sportsbet | 4.40 ladbrokes |
| Over | 184.5 | 1.12pointsbet | 1.10 sportsbet |
| Under | 184.5 | 4.40pointsbet | 4.40 sportsbet |
| Over | 185.5 | 1.19ladbrokes | 1.13 sportsbet |
| Under | 185.5 | 4.00sportsbet | 3.90 ladbrokes |
| Over | 186.5 | 1.15sportsbet | 1.14 pointsbet |
| Under | 186.5 | 3.80pointsbet | 3.80 sportsbet |
| Over | 187.5 | 1.24ladbrokes | 1.17 sportsbet |
| Under | 187.5 | 3.50sportsbet | 3.40 ladbrokes |
| Over | 188.5 | 1.23pointsbet | 1.20 sportsbet |
| Under | 188.5 | 3.30pointsbet | 3.30 sportsbet |
| Over | 189.5 | 1.30ladbrokes | 1.22 sportsbet |
| Under | 189.5 | 3.05sportsbet | 3.00 ladbrokes |
| Over | 190.5 | 1.29pointsbet | 1.26 sportsbet |
| Under | 190.5 | 2.90pointsbet | 2.85 sportsbet |
| Over | 191.5 | 1.36ladbrokes | 1.29 sportsbet |
| Under | 191.5 | 2.75ladbrokes | 2.70 sportsbet |
| Over | 192.5 | 1.37pointsbet | 1.33 sportsbet |
| Under | 192.5 | 2.60pointsbet | 2.50 sportsbet |
| Over | 193.5 | 1.44ladbrokes | 1.37 sportsbet |
| Under | 193.5 | 2.45ladbrokes | 2.40 sportsbet |
| Over | 194.5 | 1.50pointsbet | 1.41 sportsbet |
| Under | 194.5 | 2.35pointsbet | 2.25 sportsbet |
| Over | 195.5 | 1.53ladbrokes | 1.46 sportsbet |
| Under | 195.5 | 2.25ladbrokes | 2.12 sportsbet |
| Over | 196.5 | 1.62pointsbet | 1.52 sportsbet |
| Under | 196.5 | 2.10pointsbet | 2.03 sportsbet |
| Over | 197.5 | 1.64ladbrokes | 1.58 sportsbet |
| Under | 197.5 | 2.05ladbrokes | 1.92 sportsbet |
| Over | 201.5 | 1.90ladbrokes | 1.90 sportsbet |
| Under | 201.5 | 1.75ladbrokes | 1.60 sportsbet |
| Over | 202.5 | 2.10pointsbet | 1.98 sportsbet |
| Under | 202.5 | 1.62pointsbet | 1.54 sportsbet |
| Over | 203.5 | 2.08sportsbet | 2.05 ladbrokes |
| Under | 203.5 | 1.62ladbrokes | 1.48 sportsbet |
| Over | 204.5 | 2.35pointsbet | 2.20 sportsbet |
| Under | 204.5 | 1.50pointsbet | 1.43 sportsbet |
| Over | 205.5 | 2.30sportsbet | 2.25 ladbrokes |
| Under | 205.5 | 1.52ladbrokes | 1.39 sportsbet |
| Over | 206.5 | 2.60pointsbet | 2.45 sportsbet |
| Under | 206.5 | 1.37pointsbet | 1.35 sportsbet |
| Over | 207.5 | 2.60sportsbet | 2.50 ladbrokes |
| Under | 207.5 | 1.44ladbrokes | 1.31 sportsbet |
| Over | 208.5 | 2.90pointsbet | 2.75 sportsbet |
| Under | 208.5 | 1.29pointsbet | 1.28 sportsbet |
| Over | 209.5 | 2.95sportsbet | 2.80 ladbrokes |
| Under | 209.5 | 1.35ladbrokes | 1.24 sportsbet |
| Over | 210.5 | 3.30pointsbet | 3.15 sportsbet |
| Under | 210.5 | 1.23pointsbet | 1.21 sportsbet |
| Over | 211.5 | 3.35sportsbet | 3.10 ladbrokes |
| Under | 211.5 | 1.28ladbrokes | 1.19 sportsbet |
| Over | 212.5 | 3.50sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 212.5 | 1.16sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 213.5 | 3.80sportsbet | 3.50 ladbrokes |
| Under | 213.5 | 1.22ladbrokes | 1.15 sportsbet |
| Over | 214.5 | 4.00sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 214.5 | 1.13sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 215.5 | 4.30sportsbet | 4.00 ladbrokes |
| Under | 215.5 | 1.18ladbrokes | 1.11 sportsbet |
| Over | 216.5 | 4.60sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 216.5 | 1.09sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 217.5 | 5.00sportsbet | 4.60 ladbrokes |
| Under | 217.5 | 1.13ladbrokes | 1.08 sportsbet |
| Over | 218.5 | 5.40sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 218.5 | 1.07sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 219.5 | 5.75sportsbet | 5.25 ladbrokes |
| Under | 219.5 | 1.10ladbrokes | 1.06 sportsbet |
| Over | 179.5 | 1.07ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Under | 179.5 | 6.00ladbrokes · only listed book | — |