Compare NBL line betting odds

The NBL line changes the score used to settle a bet. Two bookmakers at the same line can offer different decimal odds; different lines must be assessed separately.

All NBL odds
Line betting bookmaker prices for New Zealand Breakers at Sydney Kings
SelectionLineBest available priceOther bookmaker prices
Sydney Kings -10.5 1.95sportsbetio 1.91 betonline 1.89 palmerbet 1.88 betnation 1.87 caesars 1.87 hardrockbet 1.87 playup 1.85 888sport 1.85 betsson_dk 1.85 fdj_parionssport 1.85 tab 1.85 williamhill 1.83 boylesports 1.83 betano 1.83 leovegas 1.80 betgoodwin 1.78 picklebet 1.71 pointsbet 1.61 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +10.5 1.95pointsbet 1.95 picklebet 1.95 tab 1.91 betonline 1.91 palmerbet 1.91 playup 1.88 betnation 1.88 sportsbet 1.87 boylesports 1.87 caesars 1.87 hardrockbet 1.85 betgoodwin 1.85 betsson_dk 1.85 leovegas 1.85 williamhill 1.83 betano 1.83 sportsbetio 1.80 888sport 1.65 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -9.5 1.90ladbrokes 1.85 bet365 1.80 sportsbetio 1.75 playup 1.73 boylesports 1.72 betsson_dk 1.70 betgoodwin 1.70 fdj_parionssport 1.70 tab 1.68 picklebet 1.62 pointsbet 1.60 palmerbet 1.51 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +9.5 9.75palmerbet 2.10 pointsbet 2.05 boylesports 2.05 picklebet 2.03 sportsbet 2.00 betgoodwin 2.00 betsson_dk 2.00 tab 1.98 playup 1.97 bet365 1.95 sportsbetio 1.90 ladbrokes 1.75 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -11.5 2.10ladbrokes 2.06 sportsbetio 2.00 betsson_dk 2.00 boylesports 2.00 fdj_parionssport 1.91 betgoodwin 1.90 pointsbet 1.90 sportsbet 1.90 tab 1.88 picklebet 1.87 palmerbet
New Zealand Breakers +11.5 1.90pointsbet 1.90 sportsbet 1.83 picklebet 1.80 boylesports 1.77 tab 1.75 betgoodwin 1.72 betsson_dk 1.71 sportsbetio 1.62 palmerbet 1.60 ladbrokes 1.50 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -1.5 1.18picklebet 1.15 palmerbet 1.13 sportsbet 1.11 pointsbet
New Zealand Breakers +1.5 5.00pointsbet 4.60 sportsbet 4.33 picklebet 4.25 palmerbet
Sydney Kings -2.5 1.27fdj_parionssport 1.22 picklebet 1.19 palmerbet 1.16 sportsbet 1.13 pointsbet
New Zealand Breakers +2.5 5.50pointsbet 5.10 sportsbet 4.60 palmerbet 3.90 picklebet 2.70 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -3.5 1.30fdj_parionssport 1.30 tab 1.29 picklebet 1.26 ladbrokes 1.21 palmerbet 1.20 pointsbet 1.18 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +3.5 6.50pointsbet 5.50 sportsbet 4.90 palmerbet 3.30 picklebet 3.25 ladbrokes 3.10 tab 2.55 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -4.5 1.35fdj_parionssport 1.33 picklebet 1.26 palmerbet 1.23 pointsbet 1.22 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +4.5 6.00sportsbet 5.50 palmerbet 3.20 pointsbet 3.00 picklebet 2.35 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -5.5 1.42playup 1.40 fdj_parionssport 1.40 ladbrokes 1.40 picklebet 1.39 tab 1.31 pointsbet 1.30 palmerbet 1.26 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +5.5 6.50sportsbet 6.00 palmerbet 2.90 pointsbet 2.75 picklebet 2.70 tab 2.65 playup 2.60 ladbrokes 2.25 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -6.5 1.48picklebet 1.45 fdj_parionssport 1.44 boylesports 1.35 palmerbet 1.33 pointsbet 1.31 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +6.5 7.25sportsbet 6.50 palmerbet 2.65 pointsbet 2.60 boylesports 2.50 picklebet 2.10 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -7.5 1.58ladbrokes 1.55 picklebet 1.53 boylesports 1.53 fdj_parionssport 1.52 betsson_dk 1.52 tab 1.44 pointsbet 1.43 palmerbet 1.38 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +7.5 8.25sportsbet 7.50 palmerbet 2.45 pointsbet 2.38 boylesports 2.30 betsson_dk 2.30 picklebet 2.30 tab 2.15 ladbrokes 2.00 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -8.5 1.62picklebet 1.61 boylesports 1.61 betsson_dk 1.60 fdj_parionssport 1.56 pointsbet 1.52 palmerbet 1.45 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +8.5 9.75sportsbet 8.75 palmerbet 2.25 pointsbet 2.20 picklebet 2.15 betsson_dk 2.15 boylesports 1.85 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -12.5 2.15fdj_parionssport 2.10 betsson_dk 2.10 boylesports 2.10 playup 2.02 dabble 2.00 palmerbet 2.00 picklebet 1.95 pointsbet 1.85 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +12.5 1.80dabble 1.75 pointsbet 1.73 picklebet 1.67 boylesports 1.65 playup 1.64 betsson_dk 1.63 sportsbet 1.53 palmerbet 1.44 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -13.5 2.50ladbrokes 2.30 fdj_parionssport 2.20 betsson_dk 2.20 boylesports 2.15 picklebet 2.15 tab 2.12 palmerbet 2.05 pointsbet 1.99 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +13.5 1.67pointsbet 1.62 picklebet 1.61 boylesports 1.60 tab 1.58 betsson_dk 1.54 sportsbet 1.46 palmerbet 1.44 ladbrokes 1.38 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -14.5 2.50fdj_parionssport 2.38 boylesports 2.30 palmerbet 2.30 picklebet 2.20 pointsbet 2.15 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +14.5 1.59pointsbet 1.55 picklebet 1.53 boylesports 1.46 sportsbet 1.40 palmerbet 1.32 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -15.5 3.00ladbrokes 2.65 fdj_parionssport 2.65 playup 2.50 picklebet 2.45 palmerbet 2.40 tab 2.35 pointsbet 2.30 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +15.5 1.48picklebet 1.48 tab 1.46 pointsbet 1.42 playup 1.39 sportsbet 1.35 palmerbet 1.30 ladbrokes 1.28 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -16.5 2.90fdj_parionssport 2.65 palmerbet 2.63 picklebet 2.50 pointsbet 2.45 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +16.5 1.42pointsbet 1.40 picklebet 1.34 sportsbet 1.30 palmerbet 1.23 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -17.5 3.70ladbrokes 3.10 fdj_parionssport 2.95 palmerbet 2.90 picklebet 2.80 tab 2.70 pointsbet 2.70 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +17.5 1.36picklebet 1.36 tab 1.33 pointsbet 1.29 sportsbet 1.25 palmerbet 1.20 fdj_parionssport 1.20 ladbrokes
Sydney Kings -18.5 3.30fdj_parionssport 3.20 picklebet 3.15 palmerbet 2.90 pointsbet 2.90 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +18.5 1.30picklebet 1.27 pointsbet 1.25 sportsbet 1.21 palmerbet 1.17 fdj_parionssport
Sydney Kings -19.5 4.60ladbrokes 3.60 picklebet 3.40 palmerbet 3.20 tab 3.15 sportsbet 3.10 pointsbet
New Zealand Breakers +19.5 1.28tab 1.26 picklebet 1.23 pointsbet 1.21 sportsbet 1.18 palmerbet 1.13 ladbrokes
Sydney Kings -20.5 4.00playup 3.90 picklebet 3.60 palmerbet 3.40 pointsbet 3.40 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +20.5 1.22picklebet 1.20 playup 1.20 pointsbet 1.18 sportsbet 1.16 palmerbet
Sydney Kings -21.5 5.80ladbrokes 4.33 picklebet 4.00 palmerbet 3.80 tab 3.70 pointsbet 3.70 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +21.5 1.21tab 1.18 picklebet 1.15 sportsbet 1.14 pointsbet 1.13 palmerbet 1.08 ladbrokes
Sydney Kings -22.5 4.30palmerbet 4.10 pointsbet 4.10 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +22.5 1.12pointsbet 1.12 sportsbet 1.11 palmerbet
Sydney Kings -23.5 4.75palmerbet 4.50 tab 4.40 pointsbet 4.40 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +23.5 1.15tab 1.11 pointsbet 1.10 sportsbet 1.09 palmerbet
Sydney Kings -24.5 5.20palmerbet 4.80 pointsbet 4.80 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +24.5 1.09sportsbet 1.08 pointsbet 1.07 palmerbet
Sydney Kings -25.5 5.70palmerbet 5.50 pointsbet 5.50 tab 5.25 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +25.5 1.10tab 1.07 sportsbet 1.06 palmerbet 1.05 pointsbet
Sydney Kings -26.5 6.25palmerbet 6.00 pointsbet 5.80 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +26.5 1.06sportsbet 1.04 palmerbet 1.02 pointsbet
Sydney Kings -27.5 7.00palmerbet 6.25 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +27.5 1.04sportsbet 1.03 palmerbet
Sydney Kings -28.5 7.75palmerbet 7.00 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +28.5 1.03palmerbet 1.03 sportsbet
Sydney Kings -29.5 8.50palmerbet 8.00 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +29.5 1.03sportsbet 1.02 palmerbet
Sydney Kings -30.5 9.50palmerbet 8.75 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +30.5 1.02palmerbet 1.02 sportsbet
Sydney Kings -31.5 9.75sportsbet · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +31.5 1.02sportsbet · only listed book —
Sydney Kings +2.5 1.13tab 1.10 ladbrokes
New Zealand Breakers -2.5 5.20ladbrokes 4.75 tab
Sydney Kings +4.5 1.10tab 1.06 ladbrokes
New Zealand Breakers -4.5 6.40ladbrokes 5.50 tab
Sydney Kings +1.5 1.16playup · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers -1.5 4.50playup · only listed book —
Sydney Kings +6.5 1.01ladbrokes · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers -6.5 9.25ladbrokes · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -2 1.27fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +2 3.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -3 1.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +3 3.10fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -4 1.35fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +4 2.90fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -5 1.40fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +5 2.65fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -6 1.45fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +6 2.50fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -7 1.53fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +7 2.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -8 1.60fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +8 2.15fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -9 1.70fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +9 2.00fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -10 1.85fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +10 1.85fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -11 2.00fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +11 1.70fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -12 2.15fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +12 1.60fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -13 2.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +13 1.53fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -14 2.50fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +14 1.45fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -15 2.65fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +15 1.40fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -16 2.90fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +16 1.35fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -17 3.10fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +17 1.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Sydney Kings -18 3.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +18 1.27fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
Line betting bookmaker prices for S.E. Melbourne Phoenix at Brisbane Bullets
SelectionLineBest available priceOther bookmaker prices
Brisbane Bullets +7.5 1.91bet365 1.91 betgoodwin 1.89 sportsbetio 1.87 boylesports 1.87 hardrockbet 1.86 picklebet 1.85 betsson_dk 1.85 leovegas 1.83 betnation 1.82 betano
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -7.5 1.91bet365 1.90 betnation 1.89 sportsbetio 1.87 boylesports 1.87 hardrockbet 1.86 picklebet 1.85 betano 1.85 betsson_dk 1.83 leovegas 1.75 betgoodwin
Brisbane Bullets +6.5 2.00betgoodwin 2.00 betsson_dk 2.00 boylesports 1.99 sportsbetio 1.96 picklebet 1.95 888sport
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -6.5 1.76sportsbetio 1.75 picklebet 1.73 888sport 1.73 boylesports 1.72 betsson_dk 1.67 betgoodwin
Brisbane Bullets +8.5 1.82dabble 1.78 picklebet 1.76 sportsbetio 1.75 betgoodwin 1.75 pointsbet 1.73 boylesports 1.70 betsson_dk
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -8.5 2.02betsson_dk 2.00 boylesports 2.00 dabble 1.99 sportsbetio 1.95 pointsbet 1.95 picklebet 1.91 betgoodwin
Brisbane Bullets -1.5 3.60picklebet 3.10 pointsbet 2.95 palmerbet 2.95 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +1.5 1.35picklebet 1.33 pointsbet 1.31 sportsbet 1.30 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets -2.5 4.00picklebet 3.60 ladbrokes 3.40 pointsbet 3.25 palmerbet 3.25 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +2.5 1.42pointsbet 1.40 picklebet 1.36 palmerbet 1.36 sportsbet 1.22 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets -3.5 4.50picklebet 3.60 pointsbet 3.45 palmerbet 3.45 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +3.5 1.50picklebet 1.48 pointsbet 1.40 palmerbet 1.40 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -4.5 4.40ladbrokes 4.00 pointsbet 3.80 sportsbet 3.75 palmerbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +4.5 1.59pointsbet 1.48 palmerbet 1.48 sportsbet 1.15 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets -5.5 4.30pointsbet 4.10 palmerbet 4.10 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +5.5 1.67pointsbet 1.56 sportsbet 1.55 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets -6.5 5.80ladbrokes 4.70 pointsbet 4.50 palmerbet 4.40 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +6.5 1.75pointsbet 1.63 palmerbet 1.63 sportsbet 1.08 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets -7.5 5.00palmerbet 5.00 pointsbet 5.00 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +7.5 1.95palmerbet 1.94 sportsbet 1.90 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets -8.5 8.00ladbrokes 5.60 palmerbet 5.60 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +8.5 1.92palmerbet 1.90 sportsbet 1.03 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets -9.5 6.00palmerbet 6.00 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +9.5 2.05palmerbet 2.03 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -10.5 6.75palmerbet 6.75 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +10.5 2.20palmerbet 2.20 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -11.5 8.00sportsbet 7.75 palmerbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +11.5 2.40palmerbet 2.40 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -12.5 9.00sportsbet 8.75 palmerbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +12.5 2.60palmerbet 2.60 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -13.5 9.75palmerbet · only listed book —
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +13.5 2.85palmerbet · only listed book —
Brisbane Bullets +14.5 1.38picklebet 1.27 pointsbet 1.22 palmerbet 1.22 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -14.5 3.10palmerbet 3.10 sportsbet 2.90 pointsbet 2.88 picklebet
Brisbane Bullets +15.5 1.32picklebet 1.25 ladbrokes 1.23 pointsbet 1.19 sportsbet 1.18 palmerbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -15.5 3.40palmerbet 3.35 sportsbet 3.30 ladbrokes 3.10 picklebet 3.10 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +16.5 1.26picklebet 1.20 pointsbet 1.16 palmerbet 1.15 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -16.5 3.70sportsbet 3.60 palmerbet 3.40 picklebet 3.40 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +17.5 1.17ladbrokes 1.14 pointsbet 1.13 palmerbet 1.13 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -17.5 4.00ladbrokes 4.00 sportsbet 3.90 palmerbet 3.70 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +18.5 1.12pointsbet 1.11 palmerbet 1.11 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -18.5 4.30palmerbet 4.30 sportsbet 4.10 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +19.5 1.11pointsbet 1.11 ladbrokes 1.09 palmerbet 1.09 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -19.5 5.00ladbrokes 4.75 palmerbet 4.75 sportsbet 4.40 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +20.5 1.08pointsbet 1.07 palmerbet 1.07 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -20.5 5.25sportsbet 5.10 palmerbet 4.80 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +21.5 1.06palmerbet 1.05 pointsbet 1.05 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -21.5 5.80sportsbet 5.70 palmerbet 5.50 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +22.5 1.04palmerbet 1.04 sportsbet 1.02 pointsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -22.5 6.25palmerbet 6.25 sportsbet 6.00 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +23.5 1.04palmerbet 1.03 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -23.5 7.00sportsbet 6.75 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets +24.5 1.03palmerbet 1.02 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -24.5 8.00sportsbet 7.25 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets +25.5 1.02palmerbet 1.02 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -25.5 8.75sportsbet 8.25 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets +26.5 1.02palmerbet · only listed book —
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -26.5 9.25palmerbet · only listed book —
Brisbane Bullets +13.5 1.42picklebet 1.35 ladbrokes 1.33 pointsbet 1.26 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -13.5 2.85sportsbet 2.80 ladbrokes 2.70 pointsbet 2.63 picklebet
Brisbane Bullets +3.5 2.60boylesports 2.55 ladbrokes
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -3.5 1.44boylesports 1.42 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets +4.5 2.38boylesports 2.25 picklebet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -4.5 1.57picklebet 1.53 boylesports
Brisbane Bullets +5.5 2.20boylesports 2.15 ladbrokes 2.05 picklebet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -5.5 1.68picklebet 1.61 boylesports 1.57 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets +9.5 1.68picklebet 1.67 boylesports 1.67 pointsbet 1.62 ladbrokes
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -9.5 2.15boylesports 2.05 ladbrokes 2.05 picklebet 2.05 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +10.5 1.62picklebet 1.59 pointsbet 1.57 boylesports
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -10.5 2.30boylesports 2.20 pointsbet 2.15 picklebet
Brisbane Bullets +11.5 1.55picklebet 1.50 boylesports 1.48 ladbrokes 1.46 pointsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -11.5 2.50boylesports 2.40 ladbrokes 2.35 pointsbet 2.30 picklebet
Brisbane Bullets +12.5 1.48picklebet 1.42 pointsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -12.5 2.50pointsbet 2.40 picklebet
Brisbane Bullets -0.5 3.30picklebet · only listed book —
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +0.5 1.30picklebet · only listed book —
Line betting bookmaker prices for Illawarra Hawks at Melbourne United
SelectionLineBest available priceOther bookmaker prices
Melbourne United -10.5 1.91bet365 1.90 pointsbet 1.90 sportsbet 1.88 betnation 1.85 betano 1.85 betsson 1.85 ladbrokes 1.85 leovegas 1.83 888sport 1.80 betgoodwin
Illawarra Hawks +10.5 1.95ladbrokes 1.91 bet365 1.91 betgoodwin 1.90 pointsbet 1.90 sportsbet 1.88 betnation 1.85 betsson 1.83 888sport 1.83 leovegas 1.82 betano
Melbourne United -9.5 1.72betsson 1.71 pointsbet 1.70 betgoodwin 1.62 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +9.5 9.50sportsbet 2.00 betgoodwin 2.00 betsson 1.95 pointsbet
Melbourne United -11.5 1.95pointsbet 1.95 betsson 1.91 betgoodwin 1.87 hardrockbet 1.87 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +11.5 1.87hardrockbet 1.76 betsson 1.75 betgoodwin 1.75 pointsbet 1.62 sportsbet
Melbourne United -1.5 1.16sportsbet 1.13 pointsbet
Illawarra Hawks +1.5 4.70pointsbet 4.10 sportsbet
Melbourne United -2.5 1.20pointsbet 1.19 sportsbet 1.18 ladbrokes
Illawarra Hawks +2.5 5.00pointsbet 4.50 sportsbet 4.00 ladbrokes
Melbourne United -3.5 1.23pointsbet 1.22 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +3.5 6.00pointsbet 4.75 sportsbet
Melbourne United -4.5 1.31pointsbet 1.27 sportsbet 1.26 ladbrokes
Illawarra Hawks +4.5 6.50pointsbet 5.25 sportsbet 3.25 ladbrokes
Melbourne United -5.5 1.33pointsbet 1.32 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +5.5 5.75sportsbet 2.65 pointsbet
Melbourne United -6.5 1.44pointsbet 1.40 ladbrokes 1.37 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +6.5 6.25sportsbet 2.60 ladbrokes 2.45 pointsbet
Melbourne United -7.5 1.56pointsbet 1.46 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +7.5 7.25sportsbet 2.25 pointsbet
Melbourne United -8.5 1.62pointsbet 1.57 ladbrokes 1.54 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +8.5 8.25sportsbet 2.15 ladbrokes 2.10 pointsbet
Melbourne United -12.5 2.05pointsbet 2.02 ladbrokes 1.99 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +12.5 1.67pointsbet 1.65 ladbrokes 1.54 sportsbet
Melbourne United -13.5 2.20pointsbet 2.12 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +13.5 1.59pointsbet 1.46 sportsbet
Melbourne United -14.5 2.35ladbrokes 2.35 pointsbet 2.30 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +14.5 1.48ladbrokes 1.46 pointsbet 1.40 sportsbet
Melbourne United -15.5 2.50pointsbet 2.50 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +15.5 1.42pointsbet 1.34 sportsbet
Melbourne United -16.5 2.75ladbrokes 2.70 pointsbet 2.70 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +16.5 1.35ladbrokes 1.33 pointsbet 1.29 sportsbet
Melbourne United -17.5 2.90pointsbet 2.90 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +17.5 1.27pointsbet 1.25 sportsbet
Melbourne United -18.5 3.35ladbrokes 3.15 sportsbet 3.10 pointsbet
Illawarra Hawks +18.5 1.25ladbrokes 1.23 pointsbet 1.21 sportsbet
Melbourne United -19.5 3.45sportsbet 3.40 pointsbet
Illawarra Hawks +19.5 1.20pointsbet 1.18 sportsbet
Melbourne United -20.5 4.10ladbrokes 3.70 pointsbet 3.70 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +20.5 1.17ladbrokes 1.15 sportsbet 1.14 pointsbet
Melbourne United -21.5 4.10pointsbet 4.00 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +21.5 1.12pointsbet 1.12 sportsbet
Melbourne United -22.5 5.20ladbrokes 4.40 pointsbet 4.40 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +22.5 1.11pointsbet 1.11 ladbrokes 1.10 sportsbet
Melbourne United -23.5 4.80pointsbet 4.80 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +23.5 1.08pointsbet 1.08 sportsbet
Melbourne United -24.5 5.50pointsbet 5.30 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +24.5 1.07sportsbet 1.05 pointsbet
Melbourne United -25.5 6.00pointsbet 5.80 sportsbet
Illawarra Hawks +25.5 1.05sportsbet 1.02 pointsbet
Melbourne United -26.5 6.25sportsbet · only listed book —
Illawarra Hawks +26.5 1.04sportsbet · only listed book —
Melbourne United -27.5 7.00sportsbet · only listed book —
Illawarra Hawks +27.5 1.03sportsbet · only listed book —
Melbourne United -28.5 8.00sportsbet · only listed book —
Illawarra Hawks +28.5 1.02sportsbet · only listed book —
Melbourne United -29.5 9.00sportsbet · only listed book —
Illawarra Hawks +29.5 1.02sportsbet · only listed book —
Melbourne United +3.5 1.06ladbrokes · only listed book —
Illawarra Hawks -3.5 6.40ladbrokes · only listed book —
Melbourne United +5.5 1.02ladbrokes · only listed book —
Illawarra Hawks -5.5 8.50ladbrokes · only listed book —