Compare NBL line betting odds
The NBL line changes the score used to settle a bet. Two bookmakers at the same line can offer different decimal odds; different lines must be assessed separately.
| Selection | Line | Best available price | Other bookmaker prices |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney Kings | -10.5 | 1.95sportsbetio | 1.91 betonline 1.89 palmerbet 1.88 betnation 1.87 caesars 1.87 hardrockbet 1.87 playup 1.85 888sport 1.85 betsson_dk 1.85 fdj_parionssport 1.85 tab 1.85 williamhill 1.83 boylesports 1.83 betano 1.83 leovegas 1.80 betgoodwin 1.78 picklebet 1.71 pointsbet 1.61 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +10.5 | 1.95pointsbet | 1.95 picklebet 1.95 tab 1.91 betonline 1.91 palmerbet 1.91 playup 1.88 betnation 1.88 sportsbet 1.87 boylesports 1.87 caesars 1.87 hardrockbet 1.85 betgoodwin 1.85 betsson_dk 1.85 leovegas 1.85 williamhill 1.83 betano 1.83 sportsbetio 1.80 888sport 1.65 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -9.5 | 1.90ladbrokes | 1.85 bet365 1.80 sportsbetio 1.75 playup 1.73 boylesports 1.72 betsson_dk 1.70 betgoodwin 1.70 fdj_parionssport 1.70 tab 1.68 picklebet 1.62 pointsbet 1.60 palmerbet 1.51 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +9.5 | 9.75palmerbet | 2.10 pointsbet 2.05 boylesports 2.05 picklebet 2.03 sportsbet 2.00 betgoodwin 2.00 betsson_dk 2.00 tab 1.98 playup 1.97 bet365 1.95 sportsbetio 1.90 ladbrokes 1.75 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -11.5 | 2.10ladbrokes | 2.06 sportsbetio 2.00 betsson_dk 2.00 boylesports 2.00 fdj_parionssport 1.91 betgoodwin 1.90 pointsbet 1.90 sportsbet 1.90 tab 1.88 picklebet 1.87 palmerbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +11.5 | 1.90pointsbet | 1.90 sportsbet 1.83 picklebet 1.80 boylesports 1.77 tab 1.75 betgoodwin 1.72 betsson_dk 1.71 sportsbetio 1.62 palmerbet 1.60 ladbrokes 1.50 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -1.5 | 1.18picklebet | 1.15 palmerbet 1.13 sportsbet 1.11 pointsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +1.5 | 5.00pointsbet | 4.60 sportsbet 4.33 picklebet 4.25 palmerbet |
| Sydney Kings | -2.5 | 1.27fdj_parionssport | 1.22 picklebet 1.19 palmerbet 1.16 sportsbet 1.13 pointsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +2.5 | 5.50pointsbet | 5.10 sportsbet 4.60 palmerbet 3.90 picklebet 2.70 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -3.5 | 1.30fdj_parionssport | 1.30 tab 1.29 picklebet 1.26 ladbrokes 1.21 palmerbet 1.20 pointsbet 1.18 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +3.5 | 6.50pointsbet | 5.50 sportsbet 4.90 palmerbet 3.30 picklebet 3.25 ladbrokes 3.10 tab 2.55 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -4.5 | 1.35fdj_parionssport | 1.33 picklebet 1.26 palmerbet 1.23 pointsbet 1.22 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +4.5 | 6.00sportsbet | 5.50 palmerbet 3.20 pointsbet 3.00 picklebet 2.35 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -5.5 | 1.42playup | 1.40 fdj_parionssport 1.40 ladbrokes 1.40 picklebet 1.39 tab 1.31 pointsbet 1.30 palmerbet 1.26 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +5.5 | 6.50sportsbet | 6.00 palmerbet 2.90 pointsbet 2.75 picklebet 2.70 tab 2.65 playup 2.60 ladbrokes 2.25 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -6.5 | 1.48picklebet | 1.45 fdj_parionssport 1.44 boylesports 1.35 palmerbet 1.33 pointsbet 1.31 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +6.5 | 7.25sportsbet | 6.50 palmerbet 2.65 pointsbet 2.60 boylesports 2.50 picklebet 2.10 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -7.5 | 1.58ladbrokes | 1.55 picklebet 1.53 boylesports 1.53 fdj_parionssport 1.52 betsson_dk 1.52 tab 1.44 pointsbet 1.43 palmerbet 1.38 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +7.5 | 8.25sportsbet | 7.50 palmerbet 2.45 pointsbet 2.38 boylesports 2.30 betsson_dk 2.30 picklebet 2.30 tab 2.15 ladbrokes 2.00 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -8.5 | 1.62picklebet | 1.61 boylesports 1.61 betsson_dk 1.60 fdj_parionssport 1.56 pointsbet 1.52 palmerbet 1.45 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +8.5 | 9.75sportsbet | 8.75 palmerbet 2.25 pointsbet 2.20 picklebet 2.15 betsson_dk 2.15 boylesports 1.85 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -12.5 | 2.15fdj_parionssport | 2.10 betsson_dk 2.10 boylesports 2.10 playup 2.02 dabble 2.00 palmerbet 2.00 picklebet 1.95 pointsbet 1.85 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +12.5 | 1.80dabble | 1.75 pointsbet 1.73 picklebet 1.67 boylesports 1.65 playup 1.64 betsson_dk 1.63 sportsbet 1.53 palmerbet 1.44 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -13.5 | 2.50ladbrokes | 2.30 fdj_parionssport 2.20 betsson_dk 2.20 boylesports 2.15 picklebet 2.15 tab 2.12 palmerbet 2.05 pointsbet 1.99 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +13.5 | 1.67pointsbet | 1.62 picklebet 1.61 boylesports 1.60 tab 1.58 betsson_dk 1.54 sportsbet 1.46 palmerbet 1.44 ladbrokes 1.38 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -14.5 | 2.50fdj_parionssport | 2.38 boylesports 2.30 palmerbet 2.30 picklebet 2.20 pointsbet 2.15 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +14.5 | 1.59pointsbet | 1.55 picklebet 1.53 boylesports 1.46 sportsbet 1.40 palmerbet 1.32 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -15.5 | 3.00ladbrokes | 2.65 fdj_parionssport 2.65 playup 2.50 picklebet 2.45 palmerbet 2.40 tab 2.35 pointsbet 2.30 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +15.5 | 1.48picklebet | 1.48 tab 1.46 pointsbet 1.42 playup 1.39 sportsbet 1.35 palmerbet 1.30 ladbrokes 1.28 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -16.5 | 2.90fdj_parionssport | 2.65 palmerbet 2.63 picklebet 2.50 pointsbet 2.45 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +16.5 | 1.42pointsbet | 1.40 picklebet 1.34 sportsbet 1.30 palmerbet 1.23 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -17.5 | 3.70ladbrokes | 3.10 fdj_parionssport 2.95 palmerbet 2.90 picklebet 2.80 tab 2.70 pointsbet 2.70 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +17.5 | 1.36picklebet | 1.36 tab 1.33 pointsbet 1.29 sportsbet 1.25 palmerbet 1.20 fdj_parionssport 1.20 ladbrokes |
| Sydney Kings | -18.5 | 3.30fdj_parionssport | 3.20 picklebet 3.15 palmerbet 2.90 pointsbet 2.90 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +18.5 | 1.30picklebet | 1.27 pointsbet 1.25 sportsbet 1.21 palmerbet 1.17 fdj_parionssport |
| Sydney Kings | -19.5 | 4.60ladbrokes | 3.60 picklebet 3.40 palmerbet 3.20 tab 3.15 sportsbet 3.10 pointsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +19.5 | 1.28tab | 1.26 picklebet 1.23 pointsbet 1.21 sportsbet 1.18 palmerbet 1.13 ladbrokes |
| Sydney Kings | -20.5 | 4.00playup | 3.90 picklebet 3.60 palmerbet 3.40 pointsbet 3.40 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +20.5 | 1.22picklebet | 1.20 playup 1.20 pointsbet 1.18 sportsbet 1.16 palmerbet |
| Sydney Kings | -21.5 | 5.80ladbrokes | 4.33 picklebet 4.00 palmerbet 3.80 tab 3.70 pointsbet 3.70 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +21.5 | 1.21tab | 1.18 picklebet 1.15 sportsbet 1.14 pointsbet 1.13 palmerbet 1.08 ladbrokes |
| Sydney Kings | -22.5 | 4.30palmerbet | 4.10 pointsbet 4.10 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +22.5 | 1.12pointsbet | 1.12 sportsbet 1.11 palmerbet |
| Sydney Kings | -23.5 | 4.75palmerbet | 4.50 tab 4.40 pointsbet 4.40 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +23.5 | 1.15tab | 1.11 pointsbet 1.10 sportsbet 1.09 palmerbet |
| Sydney Kings | -24.5 | 5.20palmerbet | 4.80 pointsbet 4.80 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +24.5 | 1.09sportsbet | 1.08 pointsbet 1.07 palmerbet |
| Sydney Kings | -25.5 | 5.70palmerbet | 5.50 pointsbet 5.50 tab 5.25 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +25.5 | 1.10tab | 1.07 sportsbet 1.06 palmerbet 1.05 pointsbet |
| Sydney Kings | -26.5 | 6.25palmerbet | 6.00 pointsbet 5.80 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +26.5 | 1.06sportsbet | 1.04 palmerbet 1.02 pointsbet |
| Sydney Kings | -27.5 | 7.00palmerbet | 6.25 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +27.5 | 1.04sportsbet | 1.03 palmerbet |
| Sydney Kings | -28.5 | 7.75palmerbet | 7.00 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +28.5 | 1.03palmerbet | 1.03 sportsbet |
| Sydney Kings | -29.5 | 8.50palmerbet | 8.00 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +29.5 | 1.03sportsbet | 1.02 palmerbet |
| Sydney Kings | -30.5 | 9.50palmerbet | 8.75 sportsbet |
| New Zealand Breakers | +30.5 | 1.02palmerbet | 1.02 sportsbet |
| Sydney Kings | -31.5 | 9.75sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +31.5 | 1.02sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | +2.5 | 1.13tab | 1.10 ladbrokes |
| New Zealand Breakers | -2.5 | 5.20ladbrokes | 4.75 tab |
| Sydney Kings | +4.5 | 1.10tab | 1.06 ladbrokes |
| New Zealand Breakers | -4.5 | 6.40ladbrokes | 5.50 tab |
| Sydney Kings | +1.5 | 1.16playup · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | -1.5 | 4.50playup · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | +6.5 | 1.01ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | -6.5 | 9.25ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -2 | 1.27fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +2 | 3.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -3 | 1.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +3 | 3.10fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -4 | 1.35fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +4 | 2.90fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -5 | 1.40fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +5 | 2.65fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -6 | 1.45fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +6 | 2.50fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -7 | 1.53fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +7 | 2.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -8 | 1.60fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +8 | 2.15fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -9 | 1.70fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +9 | 2.00fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -10 | 1.85fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +10 | 1.85fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -11 | 2.00fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +11 | 1.70fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -12 | 2.15fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +12 | 1.60fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -13 | 2.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +13 | 1.53fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -14 | 2.50fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +14 | 1.45fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -15 | 2.65fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +15 | 1.40fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -16 | 2.90fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +16 | 1.35fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -17 | 3.10fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +17 | 1.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Sydney Kings | -18 | 3.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| New Zealand Breakers | +18 | 1.27fdj_parionssport · only listed book | — |
| Selection | Line | Best available price | Other bookmaker prices |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brisbane Bullets | +7.5 | 1.91bet365 | 1.91 betgoodwin 1.89 sportsbetio 1.87 boylesports 1.87 hardrockbet 1.86 picklebet 1.85 betsson_dk 1.85 leovegas 1.83 betnation 1.82 betano |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -7.5 | 1.91bet365 | 1.90 betnation 1.89 sportsbetio 1.87 boylesports 1.87 hardrockbet 1.86 picklebet 1.85 betano 1.85 betsson_dk 1.83 leovegas 1.75 betgoodwin |
| Brisbane Bullets | +6.5 | 2.00betgoodwin | 2.00 betsson_dk 2.00 boylesports 1.99 sportsbetio 1.96 picklebet 1.95 888sport |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -6.5 | 1.76sportsbetio | 1.75 picklebet 1.73 888sport 1.73 boylesports 1.72 betsson_dk 1.67 betgoodwin |
| Brisbane Bullets | +8.5 | 1.82dabble | 1.78 picklebet 1.76 sportsbetio 1.75 betgoodwin 1.75 pointsbet 1.73 boylesports 1.70 betsson_dk |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -8.5 | 2.02betsson_dk | 2.00 boylesports 2.00 dabble 1.99 sportsbetio 1.95 pointsbet 1.95 picklebet 1.91 betgoodwin |
| Brisbane Bullets | -1.5 | 3.60picklebet | 3.10 pointsbet 2.95 palmerbet 2.95 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +1.5 | 1.35picklebet | 1.33 pointsbet 1.31 sportsbet 1.30 palmerbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -2.5 | 4.00picklebet | 3.60 ladbrokes 3.40 pointsbet 3.25 palmerbet 3.25 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +2.5 | 1.42pointsbet | 1.40 picklebet 1.36 palmerbet 1.36 sportsbet 1.22 ladbrokes |
| Brisbane Bullets | -3.5 | 4.50picklebet | 3.60 pointsbet 3.45 palmerbet 3.45 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +3.5 | 1.50picklebet | 1.48 pointsbet 1.40 palmerbet 1.40 sportsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -4.5 | 4.40ladbrokes | 4.00 pointsbet 3.80 sportsbet 3.75 palmerbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +4.5 | 1.59pointsbet | 1.48 palmerbet 1.48 sportsbet 1.15 ladbrokes |
| Brisbane Bullets | -5.5 | 4.30pointsbet | 4.10 palmerbet 4.10 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +5.5 | 1.67pointsbet | 1.56 sportsbet 1.55 palmerbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -6.5 | 5.80ladbrokes | 4.70 pointsbet 4.50 palmerbet 4.40 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +6.5 | 1.75pointsbet | 1.63 palmerbet 1.63 sportsbet 1.08 ladbrokes |
| Brisbane Bullets | -7.5 | 5.00palmerbet | 5.00 pointsbet 5.00 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +7.5 | 1.95palmerbet | 1.94 sportsbet 1.90 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -8.5 | 8.00ladbrokes | 5.60 palmerbet 5.60 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +8.5 | 1.92palmerbet | 1.90 sportsbet 1.03 ladbrokes |
| Brisbane Bullets | -9.5 | 6.00palmerbet | 6.00 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +9.5 | 2.05palmerbet | 2.03 sportsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -10.5 | 6.75palmerbet | 6.75 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +10.5 | 2.20palmerbet | 2.20 sportsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -11.5 | 8.00sportsbet | 7.75 palmerbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +11.5 | 2.40palmerbet | 2.40 sportsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -12.5 | 9.00sportsbet | 8.75 palmerbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +12.5 | 2.60palmerbet | 2.60 sportsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -13.5 | 9.75palmerbet · only listed book | — |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +13.5 | 2.85palmerbet · only listed book | — |
| Brisbane Bullets | +14.5 | 1.38picklebet | 1.27 pointsbet 1.22 palmerbet 1.22 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -14.5 | 3.10palmerbet | 3.10 sportsbet 2.90 pointsbet 2.88 picklebet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +15.5 | 1.32picklebet | 1.25 ladbrokes 1.23 pointsbet 1.19 sportsbet 1.18 palmerbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -15.5 | 3.40palmerbet | 3.35 sportsbet 3.30 ladbrokes 3.10 picklebet 3.10 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +16.5 | 1.26picklebet | 1.20 pointsbet 1.16 palmerbet 1.15 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -16.5 | 3.70sportsbet | 3.60 palmerbet 3.40 picklebet 3.40 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +17.5 | 1.17ladbrokes | 1.14 pointsbet 1.13 palmerbet 1.13 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -17.5 | 4.00ladbrokes | 4.00 sportsbet 3.90 palmerbet 3.70 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +18.5 | 1.12pointsbet | 1.11 palmerbet 1.11 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -18.5 | 4.30palmerbet | 4.30 sportsbet 4.10 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +19.5 | 1.11pointsbet | 1.11 ladbrokes 1.09 palmerbet 1.09 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -19.5 | 5.00ladbrokes | 4.75 palmerbet 4.75 sportsbet 4.40 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +20.5 | 1.08pointsbet | 1.07 palmerbet 1.07 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -20.5 | 5.25sportsbet | 5.10 palmerbet 4.80 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +21.5 | 1.06palmerbet | 1.05 pointsbet 1.05 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -21.5 | 5.80sportsbet | 5.70 palmerbet 5.50 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +22.5 | 1.04palmerbet | 1.04 sportsbet 1.02 pointsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -22.5 | 6.25palmerbet | 6.25 sportsbet 6.00 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +23.5 | 1.04palmerbet | 1.03 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -23.5 | 7.00sportsbet | 6.75 palmerbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +24.5 | 1.03palmerbet | 1.02 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -24.5 | 8.00sportsbet | 7.25 palmerbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +25.5 | 1.02palmerbet | 1.02 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -25.5 | 8.75sportsbet | 8.25 palmerbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +26.5 | 1.02palmerbet · only listed book | — |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -26.5 | 9.25palmerbet · only listed book | — |
| Brisbane Bullets | +13.5 | 1.42picklebet | 1.35 ladbrokes 1.33 pointsbet 1.26 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -13.5 | 2.85sportsbet | 2.80 ladbrokes 2.70 pointsbet 2.63 picklebet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +3.5 | 2.60boylesports | 2.55 ladbrokes |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -3.5 | 1.44boylesports | 1.42 ladbrokes |
| Brisbane Bullets | +4.5 | 2.38boylesports | 2.25 picklebet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -4.5 | 1.57picklebet | 1.53 boylesports |
| Brisbane Bullets | +5.5 | 2.20boylesports | 2.15 ladbrokes 2.05 picklebet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -5.5 | 1.68picklebet | 1.61 boylesports 1.57 ladbrokes |
| Brisbane Bullets | +9.5 | 1.68picklebet | 1.67 boylesports 1.67 pointsbet 1.62 ladbrokes |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -9.5 | 2.15boylesports | 2.05 ladbrokes 2.05 picklebet 2.05 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +10.5 | 1.62picklebet | 1.59 pointsbet 1.57 boylesports |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -10.5 | 2.30boylesports | 2.20 pointsbet 2.15 picklebet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +11.5 | 1.55picklebet | 1.50 boylesports 1.48 ladbrokes 1.46 pointsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -11.5 | 2.50boylesports | 2.40 ladbrokes 2.35 pointsbet 2.30 picklebet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +12.5 | 1.48picklebet | 1.42 pointsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -12.5 | 2.50pointsbet | 2.40 picklebet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -0.5 | 3.30picklebet · only listed book | — |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +0.5 | 1.30picklebet · only listed book | — |
| Selection | Line | Best available price | Other bookmaker prices |
|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne United | -10.5 | 1.91bet365 | 1.90 pointsbet 1.90 sportsbet 1.88 betnation 1.85 betano 1.85 betsson 1.85 ladbrokes 1.85 leovegas 1.83 888sport 1.80 betgoodwin |
| Illawarra Hawks | +10.5 | 1.95ladbrokes | 1.91 bet365 1.91 betgoodwin 1.90 pointsbet 1.90 sportsbet 1.88 betnation 1.85 betsson 1.83 888sport 1.83 leovegas 1.82 betano |
| Melbourne United | -9.5 | 1.72betsson | 1.71 pointsbet 1.70 betgoodwin 1.62 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +9.5 | 9.50sportsbet | 2.00 betgoodwin 2.00 betsson 1.95 pointsbet |
| Melbourne United | -11.5 | 1.95pointsbet | 1.95 betsson 1.91 betgoodwin 1.87 hardrockbet 1.87 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +11.5 | 1.87hardrockbet | 1.76 betsson 1.75 betgoodwin 1.75 pointsbet 1.62 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -1.5 | 1.16sportsbet | 1.13 pointsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +1.5 | 4.70pointsbet | 4.10 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -2.5 | 1.20pointsbet | 1.19 sportsbet 1.18 ladbrokes |
| Illawarra Hawks | +2.5 | 5.00pointsbet | 4.50 sportsbet 4.00 ladbrokes |
| Melbourne United | -3.5 | 1.23pointsbet | 1.22 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +3.5 | 6.00pointsbet | 4.75 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -4.5 | 1.31pointsbet | 1.27 sportsbet 1.26 ladbrokes |
| Illawarra Hawks | +4.5 | 6.50pointsbet | 5.25 sportsbet 3.25 ladbrokes |
| Melbourne United | -5.5 | 1.33pointsbet | 1.32 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +5.5 | 5.75sportsbet | 2.65 pointsbet |
| Melbourne United | -6.5 | 1.44pointsbet | 1.40 ladbrokes 1.37 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +6.5 | 6.25sportsbet | 2.60 ladbrokes 2.45 pointsbet |
| Melbourne United | -7.5 | 1.56pointsbet | 1.46 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +7.5 | 7.25sportsbet | 2.25 pointsbet |
| Melbourne United | -8.5 | 1.62pointsbet | 1.57 ladbrokes 1.54 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +8.5 | 8.25sportsbet | 2.15 ladbrokes 2.10 pointsbet |
| Melbourne United | -12.5 | 2.05pointsbet | 2.02 ladbrokes 1.99 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +12.5 | 1.67pointsbet | 1.65 ladbrokes 1.54 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -13.5 | 2.20pointsbet | 2.12 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +13.5 | 1.59pointsbet | 1.46 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -14.5 | 2.35ladbrokes | 2.35 pointsbet 2.30 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +14.5 | 1.48ladbrokes | 1.46 pointsbet 1.40 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -15.5 | 2.50pointsbet | 2.50 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +15.5 | 1.42pointsbet | 1.34 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -16.5 | 2.75ladbrokes | 2.70 pointsbet 2.70 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +16.5 | 1.35ladbrokes | 1.33 pointsbet 1.29 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -17.5 | 2.90pointsbet | 2.90 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +17.5 | 1.27pointsbet | 1.25 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -18.5 | 3.35ladbrokes | 3.15 sportsbet 3.10 pointsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +18.5 | 1.25ladbrokes | 1.23 pointsbet 1.21 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -19.5 | 3.45sportsbet | 3.40 pointsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +19.5 | 1.20pointsbet | 1.18 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -20.5 | 4.10ladbrokes | 3.70 pointsbet 3.70 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +20.5 | 1.17ladbrokes | 1.15 sportsbet 1.14 pointsbet |
| Melbourne United | -21.5 | 4.10pointsbet | 4.00 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +21.5 | 1.12pointsbet | 1.12 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -22.5 | 5.20ladbrokes | 4.40 pointsbet 4.40 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +22.5 | 1.11pointsbet | 1.11 ladbrokes 1.10 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -23.5 | 4.80pointsbet | 4.80 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +23.5 | 1.08pointsbet | 1.08 sportsbet |
| Melbourne United | -24.5 | 5.50pointsbet | 5.30 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +24.5 | 1.07sportsbet | 1.05 pointsbet |
| Melbourne United | -25.5 | 6.00pointsbet | 5.80 sportsbet |
| Illawarra Hawks | +25.5 | 1.05sportsbet | 1.02 pointsbet |
| Melbourne United | -26.5 | 6.25sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Illawarra Hawks | +26.5 | 1.04sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Melbourne United | -27.5 | 7.00sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Illawarra Hawks | +27.5 | 1.03sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Melbourne United | -28.5 | 8.00sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Illawarra Hawks | +28.5 | 1.02sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Melbourne United | -29.5 | 9.00sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Illawarra Hawks | +29.5 | 1.02sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Melbourne United | +3.5 | 1.06ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Illawarra Hawks | -3.5 | 6.40ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Melbourne United | +5.5 | 1.02ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Illawarra Hawks | -5.5 | 8.50ladbrokes · only listed book | — |