NBL team

Melbourne United odds

Upcoming fixtures and matching bookmaker quotes for Melbourne United. Lines and totals are kept separate; a missing market is left unpriced.

All NBL odds

Head-to-head

Head-to-head for Melbourne United in Illawarra Hawks at Melbourne United
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmakers
Melbourne United — 1.20betano 1.20 pointsbet1.20 sportsbet1.19 betsson1.18 hardrockbet1.18 betgoodwin1.18 leovegas1.17 bet3651.15 bet251.15 betnation1.15 betr1.15 ladbrokes1.14 888sport1.12 fdj_parionssport

Line betting

Line betting for Melbourne United in Illawarra Hawks at Melbourne United
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmakers
Melbourne United -10.5 1.91bet365 1.90 pointsbet1.90 sportsbet1.88 betnation1.85 betano1.85 betsson1.85 ladbrokes1.85 leovegas1.83 888sport1.80 betgoodwin
Melbourne United -9.5 1.72betsson 1.71 pointsbet1.70 betgoodwin1.62 sportsbet
Melbourne United -11.5 1.95pointsbet 1.95 betsson1.91 betgoodwin1.87 hardrockbet1.87 sportsbet
Melbourne United -1.5 1.16sportsbet 1.13 pointsbet
Melbourne United -2.5 1.20pointsbet 1.19 sportsbet1.18 ladbrokes
Melbourne United -3.5 1.23pointsbet 1.22 sportsbet
Melbourne United -4.5 1.31pointsbet 1.27 sportsbet1.26 ladbrokes
Melbourne United -5.5 1.33pointsbet 1.32 sportsbet
Melbourne United -6.5 1.44pointsbet 1.40 ladbrokes1.37 sportsbet
Melbourne United -7.5 1.56pointsbet 1.46 sportsbet
Melbourne United -8.5 1.62pointsbet 1.57 ladbrokes1.54 sportsbet
Melbourne United -12.5 2.05pointsbet 2.02 ladbrokes1.99 sportsbet
Melbourne United -13.5 2.20pointsbet 2.12 sportsbet
Melbourne United -14.5 2.35ladbrokes 2.35 pointsbet2.30 sportsbet
Melbourne United -15.5 2.50pointsbet 2.50 sportsbet
Melbourne United -16.5 2.75ladbrokes 2.70 pointsbet2.70 sportsbet
Melbourne United -17.5 2.90pointsbet 2.90 sportsbet
Melbourne United -18.5 3.35ladbrokes 3.15 sportsbet3.10 pointsbet
Melbourne United -19.5 3.45sportsbet 3.40 pointsbet
Melbourne United -20.5 4.10ladbrokes 3.70 pointsbet3.70 sportsbet
Melbourne United -21.5 4.10pointsbet 4.00 sportsbet
Melbourne United -22.5 5.20ladbrokes 4.40 pointsbet4.40 sportsbet
Melbourne United -23.5 4.80pointsbet 4.80 sportsbet
Melbourne United -24.5 5.50pointsbet 5.30 sportsbet
Melbourne United -25.5 6.00pointsbet 5.80 sportsbet
Melbourne United -26.5 6.25sportsbet · only listed book —
Melbourne United -27.5 7.00sportsbet · only listed book —
Melbourne United -28.5 8.00sportsbet · only listed book —
Melbourne United -29.5 9.00sportsbet · only listed book —
Melbourne United +3.5 1.06ladbrokes · only listed book —
Melbourne United +5.5 1.02ladbrokes · only listed book —

Total points

Total points for Melbourne United in Illawarra Hawks at Melbourne United
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmakers
Over 199.5 1.91bet365 1.90 betnation1.90 pointsbet1.88 sportsbet1.87 hardrockbet1.85 betgoodwin1.85 betsson1.85 leovegas1.83 betano1.70 fdj_parionssport
Under 199.5 1.91bet365 1.90 pointsbet1.89 sportsbet1.87 hardrockbet1.85 betsson1.84 betnation1.83 betgoodwin1.83 betano1.83 leovegas1.70 fdj_parionssport
Over 198.5 1.83888sport 1.76 betsson1.75 betgoodwin1.65 sportsbet
Under 198.5 1.95betsson 1.91 betgoodwin1.83 888sport1.82 sportsbet
Over 200.5 1.95betgoodwin 1.95 betsson1.81 sportsbet
Under 200.5 1.76betsson 1.75 betgoodwin1.66 sportsbet
Over 181.5 1.11ladbrokes 1.06 sportsbet
Under 181.5 5.50sportsbet 5.20 ladbrokes
Over 182.5 1.07sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 182.5 5.10sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 183.5 1.14ladbrokes 1.09 sportsbet
Under 183.5 4.70sportsbet 4.40 ladbrokes
Over 184.5 1.12pointsbet 1.10 sportsbet
Under 184.5 4.40pointsbet 4.40 sportsbet
Over 185.5 1.19ladbrokes 1.13 sportsbet
Under 185.5 4.00sportsbet 3.90 ladbrokes
Over 186.5 1.15sportsbet 1.14 pointsbet
Under 186.5 3.80pointsbet 3.80 sportsbet
Over 187.5 1.24ladbrokes 1.17 sportsbet
Under 187.5 3.50sportsbet 3.40 ladbrokes
Over 188.5 1.23pointsbet 1.20 sportsbet
Under 188.5 3.30pointsbet 3.30 sportsbet
Over 189.5 1.30ladbrokes 1.22 sportsbet
Under 189.5 3.05sportsbet 3.00 ladbrokes
Over 190.5 1.29pointsbet 1.26 sportsbet
Under 190.5 2.90pointsbet 2.85 sportsbet
Over 191.5 1.36ladbrokes 1.29 sportsbet
Under 191.5 2.75ladbrokes 2.70 sportsbet
Over 192.5 1.37pointsbet 1.33 sportsbet
Under 192.5 2.60pointsbet 2.50 sportsbet
Over 193.5 1.44ladbrokes 1.37 sportsbet
Under 193.5 2.45ladbrokes 2.40 sportsbet
Over 194.5 1.50pointsbet 1.41 sportsbet
Under 194.5 2.35pointsbet 2.25 sportsbet
Over 195.5 1.53ladbrokes 1.46 sportsbet
Under 195.5 2.25ladbrokes 2.12 sportsbet
Over 196.5 1.62pointsbet 1.52 sportsbet
Under 196.5 2.10pointsbet 2.03 sportsbet
Over 197.5 1.64ladbrokes 1.58 sportsbet
Under 197.5 2.05ladbrokes 1.92 sportsbet
Over 201.5 1.90ladbrokes 1.90 sportsbet
Under 201.5 1.75ladbrokes 1.60 sportsbet
Over 202.5 2.10pointsbet 1.98 sportsbet
Under 202.5 1.62pointsbet 1.54 sportsbet
Over 203.5 2.08sportsbet 2.05 ladbrokes
Under 203.5 1.62ladbrokes 1.48 sportsbet
Over 204.5 2.35pointsbet 2.20 sportsbet
Under 204.5 1.50pointsbet 1.43 sportsbet
Over 205.5 2.30sportsbet 2.25 ladbrokes
Under 205.5 1.52ladbrokes 1.39 sportsbet
Over 206.5 2.60pointsbet 2.45 sportsbet
Under 206.5 1.37pointsbet 1.35 sportsbet
Over 207.5 2.60sportsbet 2.50 ladbrokes
Under 207.5 1.44ladbrokes 1.31 sportsbet
Over 208.5 2.90pointsbet 2.75 sportsbet
Under 208.5 1.29pointsbet 1.28 sportsbet
Over 209.5 2.95sportsbet 2.80 ladbrokes
Under 209.5 1.35ladbrokes 1.24 sportsbet
Over 210.5 3.30pointsbet 3.15 sportsbet
Under 210.5 1.23pointsbet 1.21 sportsbet
Over 211.5 3.35sportsbet 3.10 ladbrokes
Under 211.5 1.28ladbrokes 1.19 sportsbet
Over 212.5 3.50sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 212.5 1.16sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 213.5 3.80sportsbet 3.50 ladbrokes
Under 213.5 1.22ladbrokes 1.15 sportsbet
Over 214.5 4.00sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 214.5 1.13sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 215.5 4.30sportsbet 4.00 ladbrokes
Under 215.5 1.18ladbrokes 1.11 sportsbet
Over 216.5 4.60sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 216.5 1.09sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 217.5 5.00sportsbet 4.60 ladbrokes
Under 217.5 1.13ladbrokes 1.08 sportsbet
Over 218.5 5.40sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 218.5 1.07sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 219.5 5.75sportsbet 5.25 ladbrokes
Under 219.5 1.10ladbrokes 1.06 sportsbet
Over 179.5 1.07ladbrokes · only listed book —
Under 179.5 6.00ladbrokes · only listed book —