| Over |
186.5 |
1.91bet365 |
1.90 pointsbet1.89 sportsbetio1.88 betnation1.87 boylesports1.87 hardrockbet1.85 betgoodwin1.85 betsson_dk1.85 leovegas1.83 betano1.75 dabble1.75 picklebet1.70 fdj_parionssport1.65 sportsbet |
| Under |
186.5 |
1.96dabble |
1.96 picklebet1.91 bet3651.90 pointsbet1.89 sportsbetio1.88 betnation1.87 boylesports1.87 hardrockbet1.85 betgoodwin1.85 betsson_dk1.83 betano1.83 leovegas1.83 sportsbet1.70 fdj_parionssport |
| Over |
187.5 |
2.00boylesports |
1.95 betsson_dk1.94 sportsbetio1.91 betgoodwin1.87 sportsbet1.86 dabble1.86 picklebet1.85 ladbrokes1.83 888sport |
| Under |
187.5 |
1.95ladbrokes |
1.89 sportsbet1.85 dabble1.85 picklebet1.83 888sport1.80 boylesports1.80 sportsbetio1.76 betsson_dk1.75 betgoodwin |
| Over |
185.5 |
1.80boylesports |
1.80 dabble1.79 sportsbetio1.76 betsson_dk1.75 betgoodwin1.70 picklebet1.65 ladbrokes1.58 sportsbet |
| Under |
185.5 |
2.05dabble |
2.05 picklebet2.02 ladbrokes1.96 sportsbetio1.95 boylesports1.95 betsson_dk1.93 sportsbet1.91 betgoodwin |
| Over |
194.5 |
2.75dabble |
2.75 picklebet2.75 pointsbet2.55 sportsbet1.87 palmerbet |
| Under |
194.5 |
1.89palmerbet |
1.40 dabble1.40 picklebet1.33 pointsbet1.32 sportsbet |
| Over |
169.5 |
1.11ladbrokes |
1.06 sportsbet |
| Under |
169.5 |
5.70sportsbet |
5.00 ladbrokes |
| Over |
170.5 |
1.07sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
170.5 |
5.30sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
171.5 |
1.15ladbrokes |
1.08 sportsbet |
| Under |
171.5 |
4.90sportsbet |
4.40 ladbrokes |
| Over |
172.5 |
1.13pointsbet |
1.10 sportsbet |
| Under |
172.5 |
4.50sportsbet |
4.10 pointsbet |
| Over |
173.5 |
1.19ladbrokes |
1.12 sportsbet |
| Under |
173.5 |
4.10sportsbet |
3.90 ladbrokes |
| Over |
174.5 |
1.20pointsbet |
1.14 sportsbet |
| Under |
174.5 |
3.90sportsbet |
3.50 pointsbet |
| Over |
175.5 |
1.25ladbrokes |
1.16 sportsbet |
| Under |
175.5 |
3.60sportsbet |
3.40 ladbrokes |
| Over |
176.5 |
1.25pointsbet |
1.19 sportsbet |
| Under |
176.5 |
3.40sportsbet |
3.10 pointsbet |
| Over |
177.5 |
1.30ladbrokes |
1.29 dabble1.29 picklebet1.21 sportsbet |
| Under |
177.5 |
3.30dabble |
3.30 picklebet3.15 sportsbet3.00 ladbrokes |
| Over |
178.5 |
1.33pointsbet |
1.32 dabble1.32 picklebet1.25 sportsbet |
| Under |
178.5 |
3.10dabble |
3.10 picklebet2.95 sportsbet2.75 pointsbet |
| Over |
179.5 |
1.38ladbrokes |
1.36 dabble1.36 picklebet1.28 sportsbet |
| Under |
179.5 |
2.90dabble |
2.90 picklebet2.75 sportsbet2.70 ladbrokes |
| Over |
180.5 |
1.50boylesports |
1.44 pointsbet1.40 dabble1.40 picklebet1.32 sportsbet |
| Under |
180.5 |
2.75dabble |
2.75 picklebet2.60 boylesports2.55 sportsbet2.45 pointsbet |
| Over |
181.5 |
1.53boylesports |
1.46 dabble1.46 ladbrokes1.46 picklebet1.36 sportsbet |
| Under |
181.5 |
2.50dabble |
2.50 picklebet2.45 ladbrokes2.40 boylesports2.40 sportsbet |
| Over |
182.5 |
1.61boylesports |
1.56 pointsbet1.50 dabble1.50 picklebet1.41 sportsbet |
| Under |
182.5 |
2.40dabble |
2.40 picklebet2.25 boylesports2.25 sportsbet2.20 pointsbet |
| Over |
183.5 |
1.67boylesports |
1.57 dabble1.57 picklebet1.55 ladbrokes1.46 sportsbet |
| Under |
183.5 |
2.30dabble |
2.30 picklebet2.20 ladbrokes2.15 boylesports2.15 sportsbet |
| Over |
184.5 |
1.73boylesports |
1.67 pointsbet1.62 dabble1.62 picklebet1.51 sportsbet |
| Under |
184.5 |
2.15dabble |
2.15 picklebet2.05 boylesports2.03 sportsbet2.00 pointsbet |
| Over |
188.5 |
2.05boylesports |
2.00 pointsbet1.95 dabble1.95 picklebet1.80 sportsbet |
| Under |
188.5 |
1.78dabble |
1.78 picklebet1.67 sportsbet1.67 boylesports1.67 pointsbet |
| Over |
189.5 |
2.20boylesports |
2.05 dabble2.05 picklebet1.92 ladbrokes1.90 sportsbet |
| Under |
189.5 |
1.72ladbrokes |
1.70 dabble1.70 picklebet1.61 boylesports1.59 sportsbet |
| Over |
190.5 |
2.30boylesports |
2.20 pointsbet2.15 dabble2.15 picklebet2.00 sportsbet |
| Under |
190.5 |
1.62dabble |
1.62 picklebet1.57 boylesports1.56 pointsbet1.53 sportsbet |
| Over |
191.5 |
2.40boylesports |
2.25 dabble2.25 picklebet2.12 sportsbet2.10 ladbrokes |
| Under |
191.5 |
1.60ladbrokes |
1.57 dabble1.57 picklebet1.53 boylesports1.47 sportsbet |
| Over |
192.5 |
2.60boylesports |
2.45 pointsbet2.40 dabble2.40 picklebet2.25 sportsbet |
| Under |
192.5 |
1.50boylesports |
1.50 dabble1.50 picklebet1.44 pointsbet1.41 sportsbet |
| Over |
193.5 |
2.60dabble |
2.60 picklebet2.40 sportsbet2.30 ladbrokes |
| Under |
193.5 |
1.50ladbrokes |
1.45 dabble1.45 picklebet1.36 sportsbet |
| Over |
195.5 |
2.90dabble |
2.90 picklebet2.70 sportsbet2.55 ladbrokes |
| Under |
195.5 |
1.42ladbrokes |
1.36 dabble1.36 picklebet1.29 sportsbet |
| Over |
196.5 |
3.10dabble |
3.10 picklebet3.10 pointsbet2.90 sportsbet |
| Under |
196.5 |
1.32dabble |
1.32 picklebet1.25 pointsbet1.25 sportsbet |
| Over |
197.5 |
3.40dabble |
3.40 picklebet3.10 sportsbet2.85 ladbrokes |
| Under |
197.5 |
1.33ladbrokes |
1.26 dabble1.26 picklebet1.22 sportsbet |
| Over |
198.5 |
3.50pointsbet |
3.30 sportsbet |
| Under |
198.5 |
1.20pointsbet |
1.19 sportsbet |
| Over |
199.5 |
3.50sportsbet |
3.20 ladbrokes |
| Under |
199.5 |
1.28ladbrokes |
1.17 sportsbet |
| Over |
200.5 |
4.10pointsbet |
3.75 sportsbet |
| Under |
200.5 |
1.15sportsbet |
1.13 pointsbet |
| Over |
201.5 |
4.00sportsbet |
3.60 ladbrokes |
| Under |
201.5 |
1.22ladbrokes |
1.13 sportsbet |
| Over |
202.5 |
4.30sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
202.5 |
1.11sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
203.5 |
4.60sportsbet |
4.10 ladbrokes |
| Under |
203.5 |
1.17ladbrokes |
1.09 sportsbet |
| Over |
204.5 |
4.90sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
204.5 |
1.08sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
205.5 |
5.30sportsbet |
4.60 ladbrokes |
| Under |
205.5 |
1.13ladbrokes |
1.07 sportsbet |
| Over |
206.5 |
5.75sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
206.5 |
1.06sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
167.5 |
1.07ladbrokes · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
167.5 |
6.00ladbrokes · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
207.5 |
5.40ladbrokes · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
207.5 |
1.09ladbrokes · only listed book |
— |