NBL team

Brisbane Bullets odds

Upcoming fixtures and matching bookmaker quotes for Brisbane Bullets. Lines and totals are kept separate; a missing market is left unpriced.

All NBL odds

Head-to-head

Head-to-head for Brisbane Bullets in S.E. Melbourne Phoenix at Brisbane Bullets
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmakers
Brisbane Bullets — 3.85betr 3.60 bet3653.60 ladbrokes3.45 betnation3.40 betsson_dk3.40 sportsbetio3.30 betano3.25 888sport3.25 betgoodwin3.20 boylesports3.20 dabble3.20 picklebet3.13 sportsbet3.12 palmerbet3.05 pointsbet3.00 hardrockbet3.00 leovegas2.95 bet252.95 betright2.10 fdj_parionssport

Line betting

Line betting for Brisbane Bullets in S.E. Melbourne Phoenix at Brisbane Bullets
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmakers
Brisbane Bullets +7.5 1.91bet365 1.91 betgoodwin1.89 sportsbetio1.87 boylesports1.87 hardrockbet1.86 picklebet1.85 betsson_dk1.85 leovegas1.83 betnation1.82 betano
Brisbane Bullets +6.5 2.00betgoodwin 2.00 betsson_dk2.00 boylesports1.99 sportsbetio1.96 picklebet1.95 888sport
Brisbane Bullets +8.5 1.82dabble 1.78 picklebet1.76 sportsbetio1.75 betgoodwin1.75 pointsbet1.73 boylesports1.70 betsson_dk
Brisbane Bullets -1.5 3.60picklebet 3.10 pointsbet2.95 palmerbet2.95 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -2.5 4.00picklebet 3.60 ladbrokes3.40 pointsbet3.25 palmerbet3.25 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -3.5 4.50picklebet 3.60 pointsbet3.45 palmerbet3.45 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -4.5 4.40ladbrokes 4.00 pointsbet3.80 sportsbet3.75 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets -5.5 4.30pointsbet 4.10 palmerbet4.10 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -6.5 5.80ladbrokes 4.70 pointsbet4.50 palmerbet4.40 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -7.5 5.00palmerbet 5.00 pointsbet5.00 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -8.5 8.00ladbrokes 5.60 palmerbet5.60 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -9.5 6.00palmerbet 6.00 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -10.5 6.75palmerbet 6.75 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -11.5 8.00sportsbet 7.75 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets -12.5 9.00sportsbet 8.75 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets -13.5 9.75palmerbet · only listed book —
Brisbane Bullets +14.5 1.38picklebet 1.27 pointsbet1.22 palmerbet1.22 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets +15.5 1.32picklebet 1.25 ladbrokes1.23 pointsbet1.19 sportsbet1.18 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets +16.5 1.26picklebet 1.20 pointsbet1.16 palmerbet1.15 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets +17.5 1.17ladbrokes 1.14 pointsbet1.13 palmerbet1.13 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets +18.5 1.12pointsbet 1.11 palmerbet1.11 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets +19.5 1.11pointsbet 1.11 ladbrokes1.09 palmerbet1.09 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets +20.5 1.08pointsbet 1.07 palmerbet1.07 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets +21.5 1.06palmerbet 1.05 pointsbet1.05 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets +22.5 1.04palmerbet 1.04 sportsbet1.02 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +23.5 1.04palmerbet 1.03 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets +24.5 1.03palmerbet 1.02 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets +25.5 1.02palmerbet 1.02 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets +26.5 1.02palmerbet · only listed book —
Brisbane Bullets +13.5 1.42picklebet 1.35 ladbrokes1.33 pointsbet1.26 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets +3.5 2.60boylesports 2.55 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets +4.5 2.38boylesports 2.25 picklebet
Brisbane Bullets +5.5 2.20boylesports 2.15 ladbrokes2.05 picklebet
Brisbane Bullets +9.5 1.68picklebet 1.67 boylesports1.67 pointsbet1.62 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets +10.5 1.62picklebet 1.59 pointsbet1.57 boylesports
Brisbane Bullets +11.5 1.55picklebet 1.50 boylesports1.48 ladbrokes1.46 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +12.5 1.48picklebet 1.42 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets -0.5 3.30picklebet · only listed book —

Total points

Total points for Brisbane Bullets in S.E. Melbourne Phoenix at Brisbane Bullets
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmakers
Over 186.5 1.91bet365 1.90 pointsbet1.89 sportsbetio1.88 betnation1.87 boylesports1.87 hardrockbet1.85 betgoodwin1.85 betsson_dk1.85 leovegas1.83 betano1.75 dabble1.75 picklebet1.70 fdj_parionssport1.65 sportsbet
Under 186.5 1.96dabble 1.96 picklebet1.91 bet3651.90 pointsbet1.89 sportsbetio1.88 betnation1.87 boylesports1.87 hardrockbet1.85 betgoodwin1.85 betsson_dk1.83 betano1.83 leovegas1.83 sportsbet1.70 fdj_parionssport
Over 187.5 2.00boylesports 1.95 betsson_dk1.94 sportsbetio1.91 betgoodwin1.87 sportsbet1.86 dabble1.86 picklebet1.85 ladbrokes1.83 888sport
Under 187.5 1.95ladbrokes 1.89 sportsbet1.85 dabble1.85 picklebet1.83 888sport1.80 boylesports1.80 sportsbetio1.76 betsson_dk1.75 betgoodwin
Over 185.5 1.80boylesports 1.80 dabble1.79 sportsbetio1.76 betsson_dk1.75 betgoodwin1.70 picklebet1.65 ladbrokes1.58 sportsbet
Under 185.5 2.05dabble 2.05 picklebet2.02 ladbrokes1.96 sportsbetio1.95 boylesports1.95 betsson_dk1.93 sportsbet1.91 betgoodwin
Over 194.5 2.75dabble 2.75 picklebet2.75 pointsbet2.55 sportsbet1.87 palmerbet
Under 194.5 1.89palmerbet 1.40 dabble1.40 picklebet1.33 pointsbet1.32 sportsbet
Over 169.5 1.11ladbrokes 1.06 sportsbet
Under 169.5 5.70sportsbet 5.00 ladbrokes
Over 170.5 1.07sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 170.5 5.30sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 171.5 1.15ladbrokes 1.08 sportsbet
Under 171.5 4.90sportsbet 4.40 ladbrokes
Over 172.5 1.13pointsbet 1.10 sportsbet
Under 172.5 4.50sportsbet 4.10 pointsbet
Over 173.5 1.19ladbrokes 1.12 sportsbet
Under 173.5 4.10sportsbet 3.90 ladbrokes
Over 174.5 1.20pointsbet 1.14 sportsbet
Under 174.5 3.90sportsbet 3.50 pointsbet
Over 175.5 1.25ladbrokes 1.16 sportsbet
Under 175.5 3.60sportsbet 3.40 ladbrokes
Over 176.5 1.25pointsbet 1.19 sportsbet
Under 176.5 3.40sportsbet 3.10 pointsbet
Over 177.5 1.30ladbrokes 1.29 dabble1.29 picklebet1.21 sportsbet
Under 177.5 3.30dabble 3.30 picklebet3.15 sportsbet3.00 ladbrokes
Over 178.5 1.33pointsbet 1.32 dabble1.32 picklebet1.25 sportsbet
Under 178.5 3.10dabble 3.10 picklebet2.95 sportsbet2.75 pointsbet
Over 179.5 1.38ladbrokes 1.36 dabble1.36 picklebet1.28 sportsbet
Under 179.5 2.90dabble 2.90 picklebet2.75 sportsbet2.70 ladbrokes
Over 180.5 1.50boylesports 1.44 pointsbet1.40 dabble1.40 picklebet1.32 sportsbet
Under 180.5 2.75dabble 2.75 picklebet2.60 boylesports2.55 sportsbet2.45 pointsbet
Over 181.5 1.53boylesports 1.46 dabble1.46 ladbrokes1.46 picklebet1.36 sportsbet
Under 181.5 2.50dabble 2.50 picklebet2.45 ladbrokes2.40 boylesports2.40 sportsbet
Over 182.5 1.61boylesports 1.56 pointsbet1.50 dabble1.50 picklebet1.41 sportsbet
Under 182.5 2.40dabble 2.40 picklebet2.25 boylesports2.25 sportsbet2.20 pointsbet
Over 183.5 1.67boylesports 1.57 dabble1.57 picklebet1.55 ladbrokes1.46 sportsbet
Under 183.5 2.30dabble 2.30 picklebet2.20 ladbrokes2.15 boylesports2.15 sportsbet
Over 184.5 1.73boylesports 1.67 pointsbet1.62 dabble1.62 picklebet1.51 sportsbet
Under 184.5 2.15dabble 2.15 picklebet2.05 boylesports2.03 sportsbet2.00 pointsbet
Over 188.5 2.05boylesports 2.00 pointsbet1.95 dabble1.95 picklebet1.80 sportsbet
Under 188.5 1.78dabble 1.78 picklebet1.67 sportsbet1.67 boylesports1.67 pointsbet
Over 189.5 2.20boylesports 2.05 dabble2.05 picklebet1.92 ladbrokes1.90 sportsbet
Under 189.5 1.72ladbrokes 1.70 dabble1.70 picklebet1.61 boylesports1.59 sportsbet
Over 190.5 2.30boylesports 2.20 pointsbet2.15 dabble2.15 picklebet2.00 sportsbet
Under 190.5 1.62dabble 1.62 picklebet1.57 boylesports1.56 pointsbet1.53 sportsbet
Over 191.5 2.40boylesports 2.25 dabble2.25 picklebet2.12 sportsbet2.10 ladbrokes
Under 191.5 1.60ladbrokes 1.57 dabble1.57 picklebet1.53 boylesports1.47 sportsbet
Over 192.5 2.60boylesports 2.45 pointsbet2.40 dabble2.40 picklebet2.25 sportsbet
Under 192.5 1.50boylesports 1.50 dabble1.50 picklebet1.44 pointsbet1.41 sportsbet
Over 193.5 2.60dabble 2.60 picklebet2.40 sportsbet2.30 ladbrokes
Under 193.5 1.50ladbrokes 1.45 dabble1.45 picklebet1.36 sportsbet
Over 195.5 2.90dabble 2.90 picklebet2.70 sportsbet2.55 ladbrokes
Under 195.5 1.42ladbrokes 1.36 dabble1.36 picklebet1.29 sportsbet
Over 196.5 3.10dabble 3.10 picklebet3.10 pointsbet2.90 sportsbet
Under 196.5 1.32dabble 1.32 picklebet1.25 pointsbet1.25 sportsbet
Over 197.5 3.40dabble 3.40 picklebet3.10 sportsbet2.85 ladbrokes
Under 197.5 1.33ladbrokes 1.26 dabble1.26 picklebet1.22 sportsbet
Over 198.5 3.50pointsbet 3.30 sportsbet
Under 198.5 1.20pointsbet 1.19 sportsbet
Over 199.5 3.50sportsbet 3.20 ladbrokes
Under 199.5 1.28ladbrokes 1.17 sportsbet
Over 200.5 4.10pointsbet 3.75 sportsbet
Under 200.5 1.15sportsbet 1.13 pointsbet
Over 201.5 4.00sportsbet 3.60 ladbrokes
Under 201.5 1.22ladbrokes 1.13 sportsbet
Over 202.5 4.30sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 202.5 1.11sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 203.5 4.60sportsbet 4.10 ladbrokes
Under 203.5 1.17ladbrokes 1.09 sportsbet
Over 204.5 4.90sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 204.5 1.08sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 205.5 5.30sportsbet 4.60 ladbrokes
Under 205.5 1.13ladbrokes 1.07 sportsbet
Over 206.5 5.75sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 206.5 1.06sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 167.5 1.07ladbrokes · only listed book —
Under 167.5 6.00ladbrokes · only listed book —
Over 207.5 5.40ladbrokes · only listed book —
Under 207.5 1.09ladbrokes · only listed book —