| Over |
183.5 |
1.91bet365 |
1.90 tab1.89 sportsbetio1.88 betnation1.88 playup1.87 betonline1.87 caesars1.83 betgoodwin1.83 boylesports1.83 hardrockbet1.83 leovegas1.82 betsson_dk1.80 betano1.75 dabble1.75 picklebet1.70 fdj_parionssport1.65 sportsbet |
| Under |
183.5 |
1.96dabble |
1.96 picklebet1.95 betonline1.91 bet3651.91 boylesports1.91 hardrockbet1.90 playup1.90 tab1.89 sportsbetio1.88 betnation1.88 betsson_dk1.87 betano1.87 caesars1.85 betgoodwin1.85 leovegas1.82 sportsbet1.70 fdj_parionssport |
| Over |
184.5 |
1.95boylesports |
1.95 sportsbetio1.91 betgoodwin1.90 pointsbet1.88 betsson_dk1.88 sportsbet1.85 888sport1.85 dabble1.85 picklebet |
| Under |
184.5 |
1.90pointsbet |
1.89 sportsbet1.88 dabble1.88 picklebet1.83 boylesports1.82 betsson_dk1.80 888sport1.79 sportsbetio1.75 betgoodwin |
| Over |
182.5 |
1.79sportsbetio |
1.75 betgoodwin1.73 boylesports1.72 betsson_dk1.68 dabble1.68 picklebet1.67 pointsbet1.58 sportsbet |
| Under |
182.5 |
2.05dabble |
2.05 picklebet2.00 betsson_dk2.00 boylesports2.00 pointsbet1.96 sportsbetio1.95 betgoodwin1.92 sportsbet |
| Over |
185.5 |
2.05betgoodwin |
2.05 playup2.00 betsson_dk2.00 boylesports1.98 dabble1.95 picklebet1.94 ladbrokes1.81 sportsbet |
| Under |
185.5 |
1.80dabble |
1.78 picklebet1.73 boylesports1.72 betsson_dk1.72 ladbrokes1.70 betgoodwin1.68 playup1.66 sportsbet |
| Over |
186.5 |
2.15boylesports |
2.05 betsson_dk2.00 dabble2.00 picklebet2.00 pointsbet1.90 sportsbet1.89 palmerbet1.85 williamhill |
| Under |
186.5 |
1.87palmerbet |
1.85 williamhill1.70 dabble1.70 picklebet1.67 betsson_dk1.67 boylesports1.67 pointsbet1.60 sportsbet |
| Over |
166.5 |
1.05sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
166.5 |
5.90sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
167.5 |
1.15ladbrokes |
1.06 sportsbet |
| Under |
167.5 |
5.40sportsbet |
4.25 ladbrokes |
| Over |
168.5 |
1.08sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
168.5 |
5.00sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
169.5 |
1.20ladbrokes |
1.09 sportsbet |
| Under |
169.5 |
4.60sportsbet |
3.75 ladbrokes |
| Over |
170.5 |
1.19playup |
1.13 pointsbet1.11 sportsbet |
| Under |
170.5 |
4.30playup |
4.30 sportsbet4.10 pointsbet |
| Over |
171.5 |
1.25ladbrokes |
1.13 sportsbet |
| Under |
171.5 |
3.90sportsbet |
3.35 ladbrokes |
| Over |
172.5 |
1.20pointsbet |
1.16 sportsbet |
| Under |
172.5 |
3.60sportsbet |
3.50 pointsbet |
| Over |
173.5 |
1.30ladbrokes |
1.18 sportsbet |
| Under |
173.5 |
3.40sportsbet |
3.00 ladbrokes |
| Over |
174.5 |
1.26dabble |
1.26 picklebet1.25 pointsbet1.21 sportsbet |
| Under |
174.5 |
3.50dabble |
3.50 picklebet3.20 sportsbet3.10 pointsbet |
| Over |
175.5 |
1.38ladbrokes |
1.30 dabble1.30 picklebet1.24 sportsbet |
| Under |
175.5 |
3.20dabble |
3.20 picklebet2.95 sportsbet2.65 ladbrokes |
| Over |
176.5 |
1.35dabble |
1.35 picklebet1.33 pointsbet1.28 sportsbet |
| Under |
176.5 |
3.00dabble |
3.00 picklebet2.75 pointsbet2.75 sportsbet |
| Over |
177.5 |
1.46ladbrokes |
1.45 playup1.44 boylesports1.40 dabble1.40 picklebet1.31 sportsbet |
| Under |
177.5 |
2.75dabble |
2.75 picklebet2.65 playup2.60 boylesports2.60 sportsbet2.40 ladbrokes |
| Over |
178.5 |
1.50boylesports |
1.45 dabble1.45 picklebet1.44 pointsbet1.35 sportsbet |
| Under |
178.5 |
2.60dabble |
2.60 picklebet2.50 boylesports2.45 pointsbet2.45 sportsbet |
| Over |
179.5 |
1.57boylesports |
1.55 ladbrokes1.48 dabble1.48 picklebet1.40 sportsbet |
| Under |
179.5 |
2.40dabble |
2.40 picklebet2.30 boylesports2.25 sportsbet2.20 ladbrokes |
| Over |
180.5 |
1.61boylesports |
1.56 pointsbet1.53 dabble1.53 picklebet1.46 sportsbet |
| Under |
180.5 |
2.30dabble |
2.30 picklebet2.20 boylesports2.20 pointsbet2.15 sportsbet |
| Over |
181.5 |
1.68playup |
1.67 ladbrokes1.67 boylesports1.64 betsson_dk1.62 dabble1.62 picklebet1.51 sportsbet |
| Under |
181.5 |
2.15dabble |
2.15 picklebet2.10 betsson_dk2.10 boylesports2.05 playup2.03 sportsbet2.00 ladbrokes |
| Over |
187.5 |
2.25boylesports |
2.20 betsson_dk2.15 dabble2.15 picklebet2.10 ladbrokes1.99 sportsbet |
| Under |
187.5 |
1.62dabble |
1.62 picklebet1.61 boylesports1.60 ladbrokes1.58 betsson_dk1.54 sportsbet |
| Over |
188.5 |
2.38boylesports |
2.30 dabble2.30 picklebet2.20 pointsbet2.10 sportsbet |
| Under |
188.5 |
1.57dabble |
1.57 picklebet1.56 pointsbet1.53 boylesports1.48 sportsbet |
| Over |
189.5 |
2.65playup |
2.50 boylesports2.40 dabble2.40 picklebet2.30 ladbrokes2.25 sportsbet |
| Under |
189.5 |
1.50boylesports |
1.50 dabble1.50 ladbrokes1.50 picklebet1.45 playup1.42 sportsbet |
| Over |
190.5 |
2.60dabble |
2.60 picklebet2.45 pointsbet2.40 sportsbet |
| Under |
190.5 |
1.44dabble |
1.44 picklebet1.44 pointsbet1.37 sportsbet |
| Over |
191.5 |
2.80dabble |
2.80 picklebet2.55 ladbrokes2.50 sportsbet |
| Under |
191.5 |
1.42ladbrokes |
1.38 dabble1.38 picklebet1.33 sportsbet |
| Over |
192.5 |
3.00dabble |
3.00 picklebet2.75 pointsbet2.65 sportsbet |
| Under |
192.5 |
1.35dabble |
1.35 picklebet1.33 pointsbet1.30 sportsbet |
| Over |
193.5 |
3.20dabble |
3.20 picklebet2.85 sportsbet2.80 ladbrokes |
| Under |
193.5 |
1.35ladbrokes |
1.30 dabble1.30 picklebet1.26 sportsbet |
| Over |
194.5 |
3.40dabble |
3.40 picklebet3.10 pointsbet3.10 sportsbet |
| Under |
194.5 |
1.26dabble |
1.26 picklebet1.25 pointsbet1.22 sportsbet |
| Over |
195.5 |
3.30sportsbet |
3.15 ladbrokes |
| Under |
195.5 |
1.28ladbrokes |
1.19 sportsbet |
| Over |
196.5 |
4.25playup |
3.50 pointsbet3.50 sportsbet |
| Under |
196.5 |
1.20playup |
1.20 pointsbet1.17 sportsbet |
| Over |
197.5 |
3.75sportsbet |
3.60 ladbrokes |
| Under |
197.5 |
1.22ladbrokes |
1.15 sportsbet |
| Over |
198.5 |
4.10pointsbet |
4.00 sportsbet |
| Under |
198.5 |
1.13pointsbet |
1.13 sportsbet |
| Over |
199.5 |
4.30sportsbet |
4.10 ladbrokes |
| Under |
199.5 |
1.17ladbrokes |
1.11 sportsbet |
| Over |
200.5 |
4.60sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
200.5 |
1.09sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
201.5 |
5.00sportsbet |
4.60 ladbrokes |
| Under |
201.5 |
1.13ladbrokes |
1.08 sportsbet |
| Over |
202.5 |
5.30sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
202.5 |
1.07sportsbet · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
203.5 |
5.80sportsbet |
5.40 ladbrokes |
| Under |
203.5 |
1.09ladbrokes |
1.05 sportsbet |
| Over |
163.5 |
1.08ladbrokes · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
163.5 |
5.75ladbrokes · only listed book |
— |
| Over |
165.5 |
1.11ladbrokes · only listed book |
— |
| Under |
165.5 |
5.00ladbrokes · only listed book |
— |