NBL team

New Zealand Breakers odds

Upcoming fixtures and matching bookmaker quotes for New Zealand Breakers. Lines and totals are kept separate; a missing market is left unpriced.

All NBL odds

Head-to-head

Head-to-head for New Zealand Breakers in New Zealand Breakers at Sydney Kings
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmakers
New Zealand Breakers — 5.10pointsbet 5.10 sportsbet5.10 sportsbetio5.00 bet3655.00 dabble5.00 ladbrokes5.00 tab4.75 williamhill4.74 betonline4.70 palmerbet4.60 betnation4.50 hardrockbet4.40 betr4.40 betright4.40 betsson_dk4.40 caesars4.33 betgoodwin4.33 boylesports4.33 picklebet4.30 playup4.15 betano4.15 leovegas4.10 bet254.00 888sport2.30 fdj_parionssport

Line betting

Line betting for New Zealand Breakers in New Zealand Breakers at Sydney Kings
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmakers
New Zealand Breakers +10.5 1.95pointsbet 1.95 picklebet1.95 tab1.91 betonline1.91 palmerbet1.91 playup1.88 betnation1.88 sportsbet1.87 boylesports1.87 caesars1.87 hardrockbet1.85 betgoodwin1.85 betsson_dk1.85 leovegas1.85 williamhill1.83 betano1.83 sportsbetio1.80 888sport1.65 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +9.5 9.75palmerbet 2.10 pointsbet2.05 boylesports2.05 picklebet2.03 sportsbet2.00 betgoodwin2.00 betsson_dk2.00 tab1.98 playup1.97 bet3651.95 sportsbetio1.90 ladbrokes1.75 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +11.5 1.90pointsbet 1.90 sportsbet1.83 picklebet1.80 boylesports1.77 tab1.75 betgoodwin1.72 betsson_dk1.71 sportsbetio1.62 palmerbet1.60 ladbrokes1.50 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +1.5 5.00pointsbet 4.60 sportsbet4.33 picklebet4.25 palmerbet
New Zealand Breakers +2.5 5.50pointsbet 5.10 sportsbet4.60 palmerbet3.90 picklebet2.70 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +3.5 6.50pointsbet 5.50 sportsbet4.90 palmerbet3.30 picklebet3.25 ladbrokes3.10 tab2.55 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +4.5 6.00sportsbet 5.50 palmerbet3.20 pointsbet3.00 picklebet2.35 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +5.5 6.50sportsbet 6.00 palmerbet2.90 pointsbet2.75 picklebet2.70 tab2.65 playup2.60 ladbrokes2.25 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +6.5 7.25sportsbet 6.50 palmerbet2.65 pointsbet2.60 boylesports2.50 picklebet2.10 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +7.5 8.25sportsbet 7.50 palmerbet2.45 pointsbet2.38 boylesports2.30 betsson_dk2.30 picklebet2.30 tab2.15 ladbrokes2.00 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +8.5 9.75sportsbet 8.75 palmerbet2.25 pointsbet2.20 picklebet2.15 betsson_dk2.15 boylesports1.85 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +12.5 1.80dabble 1.75 pointsbet1.73 picklebet1.67 boylesports1.65 playup1.64 betsson_dk1.63 sportsbet1.53 palmerbet1.44 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +13.5 1.67pointsbet 1.62 picklebet1.61 boylesports1.60 tab1.58 betsson_dk1.54 sportsbet1.46 palmerbet1.44 ladbrokes1.38 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +14.5 1.59pointsbet 1.55 picklebet1.53 boylesports1.46 sportsbet1.40 palmerbet1.32 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +15.5 1.48picklebet 1.48 tab1.46 pointsbet1.42 playup1.39 sportsbet1.35 palmerbet1.30 ladbrokes1.28 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +16.5 1.42pointsbet 1.40 picklebet1.34 sportsbet1.30 palmerbet1.23 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +17.5 1.36picklebet 1.36 tab1.33 pointsbet1.29 sportsbet1.25 palmerbet1.20 fdj_parionssport1.20 ladbrokes
New Zealand Breakers +18.5 1.30picklebet 1.27 pointsbet1.25 sportsbet1.21 palmerbet1.17 fdj_parionssport
New Zealand Breakers +19.5 1.28tab 1.26 picklebet1.23 pointsbet1.21 sportsbet1.18 palmerbet1.13 ladbrokes
New Zealand Breakers +20.5 1.22picklebet 1.20 playup1.20 pointsbet1.18 sportsbet1.16 palmerbet
New Zealand Breakers +21.5 1.21tab 1.18 picklebet1.15 sportsbet1.14 pointsbet1.13 palmerbet1.08 ladbrokes
New Zealand Breakers +22.5 1.12pointsbet 1.12 sportsbet1.11 palmerbet
New Zealand Breakers +23.5 1.15tab 1.11 pointsbet1.10 sportsbet1.09 palmerbet
New Zealand Breakers +24.5 1.09sportsbet 1.08 pointsbet1.07 palmerbet
New Zealand Breakers +25.5 1.10tab 1.07 sportsbet1.06 palmerbet1.05 pointsbet
New Zealand Breakers +26.5 1.06sportsbet 1.04 palmerbet1.02 pointsbet
New Zealand Breakers +27.5 1.04sportsbet 1.03 palmerbet
New Zealand Breakers +28.5 1.03palmerbet 1.03 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +29.5 1.03sportsbet 1.02 palmerbet
New Zealand Breakers +30.5 1.02palmerbet 1.02 sportsbet
New Zealand Breakers +31.5 1.02sportsbet · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers -2.5 5.20ladbrokes 4.75 tab
New Zealand Breakers -4.5 6.40ladbrokes 5.50 tab
New Zealand Breakers -1.5 4.50playup · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers -6.5 9.25ladbrokes · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +2 3.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +3 3.10fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +4 2.90fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +5 2.65fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +6 2.50fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +7 2.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +8 2.15fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +9 2.00fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +10 1.85fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +11 1.70fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +12 1.60fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +13 1.53fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +14 1.45fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +15 1.40fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +16 1.35fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +17 1.30fdj_parionssport · only listed book —
New Zealand Breakers +18 1.27fdj_parionssport · only listed book —

Total points

Total points for New Zealand Breakers in New Zealand Breakers at Sydney Kings
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmakers
Over 183.5 1.91bet365 1.90 tab1.89 sportsbetio1.88 betnation1.88 playup1.87 betonline1.87 caesars1.83 betgoodwin1.83 boylesports1.83 hardrockbet1.83 leovegas1.82 betsson_dk1.80 betano1.75 dabble1.75 picklebet1.70 fdj_parionssport1.65 sportsbet
Under 183.5 1.96dabble 1.96 picklebet1.95 betonline1.91 bet3651.91 boylesports1.91 hardrockbet1.90 playup1.90 tab1.89 sportsbetio1.88 betnation1.88 betsson_dk1.87 betano1.87 caesars1.85 betgoodwin1.85 leovegas1.82 sportsbet1.70 fdj_parionssport
Over 184.5 1.95boylesports 1.95 sportsbetio1.91 betgoodwin1.90 pointsbet1.88 betsson_dk1.88 sportsbet1.85 888sport1.85 dabble1.85 picklebet
Under 184.5 1.90pointsbet 1.89 sportsbet1.88 dabble1.88 picklebet1.83 boylesports1.82 betsson_dk1.80 888sport1.79 sportsbetio1.75 betgoodwin
Over 182.5 1.79sportsbetio 1.75 betgoodwin1.73 boylesports1.72 betsson_dk1.68 dabble1.68 picklebet1.67 pointsbet1.58 sportsbet
Under 182.5 2.05dabble 2.05 picklebet2.00 betsson_dk2.00 boylesports2.00 pointsbet1.96 sportsbetio1.95 betgoodwin1.92 sportsbet
Over 185.5 2.05betgoodwin 2.05 playup2.00 betsson_dk2.00 boylesports1.98 dabble1.95 picklebet1.94 ladbrokes1.81 sportsbet
Under 185.5 1.80dabble 1.78 picklebet1.73 boylesports1.72 betsson_dk1.72 ladbrokes1.70 betgoodwin1.68 playup1.66 sportsbet
Over 186.5 2.15boylesports 2.05 betsson_dk2.00 dabble2.00 picklebet2.00 pointsbet1.90 sportsbet1.89 palmerbet1.85 williamhill
Under 186.5 1.87palmerbet 1.85 williamhill1.70 dabble1.70 picklebet1.67 betsson_dk1.67 boylesports1.67 pointsbet1.60 sportsbet
Over 166.5 1.05sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 166.5 5.90sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 167.5 1.15ladbrokes 1.06 sportsbet
Under 167.5 5.40sportsbet 4.25 ladbrokes
Over 168.5 1.08sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 168.5 5.00sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 169.5 1.20ladbrokes 1.09 sportsbet
Under 169.5 4.60sportsbet 3.75 ladbrokes
Over 170.5 1.19playup 1.13 pointsbet1.11 sportsbet
Under 170.5 4.30playup 4.30 sportsbet4.10 pointsbet
Over 171.5 1.25ladbrokes 1.13 sportsbet
Under 171.5 3.90sportsbet 3.35 ladbrokes
Over 172.5 1.20pointsbet 1.16 sportsbet
Under 172.5 3.60sportsbet 3.50 pointsbet
Over 173.5 1.30ladbrokes 1.18 sportsbet
Under 173.5 3.40sportsbet 3.00 ladbrokes
Over 174.5 1.26dabble 1.26 picklebet1.25 pointsbet1.21 sportsbet
Under 174.5 3.50dabble 3.50 picklebet3.20 sportsbet3.10 pointsbet
Over 175.5 1.38ladbrokes 1.30 dabble1.30 picklebet1.24 sportsbet
Under 175.5 3.20dabble 3.20 picklebet2.95 sportsbet2.65 ladbrokes
Over 176.5 1.35dabble 1.35 picklebet1.33 pointsbet1.28 sportsbet
Under 176.5 3.00dabble 3.00 picklebet2.75 pointsbet2.75 sportsbet
Over 177.5 1.46ladbrokes 1.45 playup1.44 boylesports1.40 dabble1.40 picklebet1.31 sportsbet
Under 177.5 2.75dabble 2.75 picklebet2.65 playup2.60 boylesports2.60 sportsbet2.40 ladbrokes
Over 178.5 1.50boylesports 1.45 dabble1.45 picklebet1.44 pointsbet1.35 sportsbet
Under 178.5 2.60dabble 2.60 picklebet2.50 boylesports2.45 pointsbet2.45 sportsbet
Over 179.5 1.57boylesports 1.55 ladbrokes1.48 dabble1.48 picklebet1.40 sportsbet
Under 179.5 2.40dabble 2.40 picklebet2.30 boylesports2.25 sportsbet2.20 ladbrokes
Over 180.5 1.61boylesports 1.56 pointsbet1.53 dabble1.53 picklebet1.46 sportsbet
Under 180.5 2.30dabble 2.30 picklebet2.20 boylesports2.20 pointsbet2.15 sportsbet
Over 181.5 1.68playup 1.67 ladbrokes1.67 boylesports1.64 betsson_dk1.62 dabble1.62 picklebet1.51 sportsbet
Under 181.5 2.15dabble 2.15 picklebet2.10 betsson_dk2.10 boylesports2.05 playup2.03 sportsbet2.00 ladbrokes
Over 187.5 2.25boylesports 2.20 betsson_dk2.15 dabble2.15 picklebet2.10 ladbrokes1.99 sportsbet
Under 187.5 1.62dabble 1.62 picklebet1.61 boylesports1.60 ladbrokes1.58 betsson_dk1.54 sportsbet
Over 188.5 2.38boylesports 2.30 dabble2.30 picklebet2.20 pointsbet2.10 sportsbet
Under 188.5 1.57dabble 1.57 picklebet1.56 pointsbet1.53 boylesports1.48 sportsbet
Over 189.5 2.65playup 2.50 boylesports2.40 dabble2.40 picklebet2.30 ladbrokes2.25 sportsbet
Under 189.5 1.50boylesports 1.50 dabble1.50 ladbrokes1.50 picklebet1.45 playup1.42 sportsbet
Over 190.5 2.60dabble 2.60 picklebet2.45 pointsbet2.40 sportsbet
Under 190.5 1.44dabble 1.44 picklebet1.44 pointsbet1.37 sportsbet
Over 191.5 2.80dabble 2.80 picklebet2.55 ladbrokes2.50 sportsbet
Under 191.5 1.42ladbrokes 1.38 dabble1.38 picklebet1.33 sportsbet
Over 192.5 3.00dabble 3.00 picklebet2.75 pointsbet2.65 sportsbet
Under 192.5 1.35dabble 1.35 picklebet1.33 pointsbet1.30 sportsbet
Over 193.5 3.20dabble 3.20 picklebet2.85 sportsbet2.80 ladbrokes
Under 193.5 1.35ladbrokes 1.30 dabble1.30 picklebet1.26 sportsbet
Over 194.5 3.40dabble 3.40 picklebet3.10 pointsbet3.10 sportsbet
Under 194.5 1.26dabble 1.26 picklebet1.25 pointsbet1.22 sportsbet
Over 195.5 3.30sportsbet 3.15 ladbrokes
Under 195.5 1.28ladbrokes 1.19 sportsbet
Over 196.5 4.25playup 3.50 pointsbet3.50 sportsbet
Under 196.5 1.20playup 1.20 pointsbet1.17 sportsbet
Over 197.5 3.75sportsbet 3.60 ladbrokes
Under 197.5 1.22ladbrokes 1.15 sportsbet
Over 198.5 4.10pointsbet 4.00 sportsbet
Under 198.5 1.13pointsbet 1.13 sportsbet
Over 199.5 4.30sportsbet 4.10 ladbrokes
Under 199.5 1.17ladbrokes 1.11 sportsbet
Over 200.5 4.60sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 200.5 1.09sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 201.5 5.00sportsbet 4.60 ladbrokes
Under 201.5 1.13ladbrokes 1.08 sportsbet
Over 202.5 5.30sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 202.5 1.07sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 203.5 5.80sportsbet 5.40 ladbrokes
Under 203.5 1.09ladbrokes 1.05 sportsbet
Over 163.5 1.08ladbrokes · only listed book —
Under 163.5 5.75ladbrokes · only listed book —
Over 165.5 1.11ladbrokes · only listed book —
Under 165.5 5.00ladbrokes · only listed book —