NBL fixture
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix at Brisbane Bullets
S.E. Melbourne PhoenixBrisbane Bullets
Compare bookmaker prices on the same selection and line. Each market below is kept separate.
Starts:
Head-to-head
All NBL head-to-head oddsCompare NBL head-to-head prices for the same team and fixture across available Australian bookmakers. A missing bookmaker quote is displayed as missing, not estimated.
| Selection | Line | Highest listed price | Other bookmaker prices |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brisbane Bullets | — | 3.85betr | 3.60 bet3653.60 ladbrokes3.45 betnation3.40 betsson_dk3.40 sportsbetio3.30 betano3.25 888sport3.25 betgoodwin3.20 boylesports3.20 dabble3.20 picklebet3.13 sportsbet3.12 palmerbet3.05 pointsbet3.00 hardrockbet3.00 leovegas2.95 bet252.95 betright2.10 fdj_parionssport |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | — | 1.38pointsbet | 1.37 betright1.37 palmerbet1.37 sportsbet1.33 boylesports1.33 dabble1.33 leovegas1.32 sportsbetio1.31 betnation1.31 hardrockbet1.30 888sport1.30 bet3651.30 ladbrokes1.30 picklebet1.29 betano1.29 betgoodwin1.28 bet251.28 betsson_dk1.25 betr1.24 fdj_parionssport |
Line betting
All NBL line betting oddsThe NBL line changes the score used to settle a bet. Two bookmakers at the same line can offer different decimal odds; different lines must be assessed separately.
| Selection | Line | Highest listed price | Other bookmaker prices |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brisbane Bullets | +7.5 | 1.91bet365 | 1.91 betgoodwin1.89 sportsbetio1.87 boylesports1.87 hardrockbet1.86 picklebet1.85 betsson_dk1.85 leovegas1.83 betnation1.82 betano |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -7.5 | 1.91bet365 | 1.90 betnation1.89 sportsbetio1.87 boylesports1.87 hardrockbet1.86 picklebet1.85 betano1.85 betsson_dk1.83 leovegas1.75 betgoodwin |
| Brisbane Bullets | +6.5 | 2.00betgoodwin | 2.00 betsson_dk2.00 boylesports1.99 sportsbetio1.96 picklebet1.95 888sport |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -6.5 | 1.76sportsbetio | 1.75 picklebet1.73 888sport1.73 boylesports1.72 betsson_dk1.67 betgoodwin |
| Brisbane Bullets | +8.5 | 1.82dabble | 1.78 picklebet1.76 sportsbetio1.75 betgoodwin1.75 pointsbet1.73 boylesports1.70 betsson_dk |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -8.5 | 2.02betsson_dk | 2.00 boylesports2.00 dabble1.99 sportsbetio1.95 pointsbet1.95 picklebet1.91 betgoodwin |
| Brisbane Bullets | -1.5 | 3.60picklebet | 3.10 pointsbet2.95 palmerbet2.95 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +1.5 | 1.35picklebet | 1.33 pointsbet1.31 sportsbet1.30 palmerbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -2.5 | 4.00picklebet | 3.60 ladbrokes3.40 pointsbet3.25 palmerbet3.25 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +2.5 | 1.42pointsbet | 1.40 picklebet1.36 palmerbet1.36 sportsbet1.22 ladbrokes |
| Brisbane Bullets | -3.5 | 4.50picklebet | 3.60 pointsbet3.45 palmerbet3.45 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +3.5 | 1.50picklebet | 1.48 pointsbet1.40 palmerbet1.40 sportsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -4.5 | 4.40ladbrokes | 4.00 pointsbet3.80 sportsbet3.75 palmerbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +4.5 | 1.59pointsbet | 1.48 palmerbet1.48 sportsbet1.15 ladbrokes |
| Brisbane Bullets | -5.5 | 4.30pointsbet | 4.10 palmerbet4.10 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +5.5 | 1.67pointsbet | 1.56 sportsbet1.55 palmerbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -6.5 | 5.80ladbrokes | 4.70 pointsbet4.50 palmerbet4.40 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +6.5 | 1.75pointsbet | 1.63 palmerbet1.63 sportsbet1.08 ladbrokes |
| Brisbane Bullets | -7.5 | 5.00palmerbet | 5.00 pointsbet5.00 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +7.5 | 1.95palmerbet | 1.94 sportsbet1.90 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -8.5 | 8.00ladbrokes | 5.60 palmerbet5.60 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +8.5 | 1.92palmerbet | 1.90 sportsbet1.03 ladbrokes |
| Brisbane Bullets | -9.5 | 6.00palmerbet | 6.00 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +9.5 | 2.05palmerbet | 2.03 sportsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -10.5 | 6.75palmerbet | 6.75 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +10.5 | 2.20palmerbet | 2.20 sportsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -11.5 | 8.00sportsbet | 7.75 palmerbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +11.5 | 2.40palmerbet | 2.40 sportsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -12.5 | 9.00sportsbet | 8.75 palmerbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +12.5 | 2.60palmerbet | 2.60 sportsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -13.5 | 9.75palmerbet · only listed book | — |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +13.5 | 2.85palmerbet · only listed book | — |
| Brisbane Bullets | +14.5 | 1.38picklebet | 1.27 pointsbet1.22 palmerbet1.22 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -14.5 | 3.10palmerbet | 3.10 sportsbet2.90 pointsbet2.88 picklebet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +15.5 | 1.32picklebet | 1.25 ladbrokes1.23 pointsbet1.19 sportsbet1.18 palmerbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -15.5 | 3.40palmerbet | 3.35 sportsbet3.30 ladbrokes3.10 picklebet3.10 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +16.5 | 1.26picklebet | 1.20 pointsbet1.16 palmerbet1.15 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -16.5 | 3.70sportsbet | 3.60 palmerbet3.40 picklebet3.40 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +17.5 | 1.17ladbrokes | 1.14 pointsbet1.13 palmerbet1.13 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -17.5 | 4.00ladbrokes | 4.00 sportsbet3.90 palmerbet3.70 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +18.5 | 1.12pointsbet | 1.11 palmerbet1.11 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -18.5 | 4.30palmerbet | 4.30 sportsbet4.10 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +19.5 | 1.11pointsbet | 1.11 ladbrokes1.09 palmerbet1.09 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -19.5 | 5.00ladbrokes | 4.75 palmerbet4.75 sportsbet4.40 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +20.5 | 1.08pointsbet | 1.07 palmerbet1.07 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -20.5 | 5.25sportsbet | 5.10 palmerbet4.80 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +21.5 | 1.06palmerbet | 1.05 pointsbet1.05 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -21.5 | 5.80sportsbet | 5.70 palmerbet5.50 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +22.5 | 1.04palmerbet | 1.04 sportsbet1.02 pointsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -22.5 | 6.25palmerbet | 6.25 sportsbet6.00 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +23.5 | 1.04palmerbet | 1.03 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -23.5 | 7.00sportsbet | 6.75 palmerbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +24.5 | 1.03palmerbet | 1.02 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -24.5 | 8.00sportsbet | 7.25 palmerbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +25.5 | 1.02palmerbet | 1.02 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -25.5 | 8.75sportsbet | 8.25 palmerbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +26.5 | 1.02palmerbet · only listed book | — |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -26.5 | 9.25palmerbet · only listed book | — |
| Brisbane Bullets | +13.5 | 1.42picklebet | 1.35 ladbrokes1.33 pointsbet1.26 sportsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -13.5 | 2.85sportsbet | 2.80 ladbrokes2.70 pointsbet2.63 picklebet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +3.5 | 2.60boylesports | 2.55 ladbrokes |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -3.5 | 1.44boylesports | 1.42 ladbrokes |
| Brisbane Bullets | +4.5 | 2.38boylesports | 2.25 picklebet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -4.5 | 1.57picklebet | 1.53 boylesports |
| Brisbane Bullets | +5.5 | 2.20boylesports | 2.15 ladbrokes2.05 picklebet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -5.5 | 1.68picklebet | 1.61 boylesports1.57 ladbrokes |
| Brisbane Bullets | +9.5 | 1.68picklebet | 1.67 boylesports1.67 pointsbet1.62 ladbrokes |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -9.5 | 2.15boylesports | 2.05 ladbrokes2.05 picklebet2.05 pointsbet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +10.5 | 1.62picklebet | 1.59 pointsbet1.57 boylesports |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -10.5 | 2.30boylesports | 2.20 pointsbet2.15 picklebet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +11.5 | 1.55picklebet | 1.50 boylesports1.48 ladbrokes1.46 pointsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -11.5 | 2.50boylesports | 2.40 ladbrokes2.35 pointsbet2.30 picklebet |
| Brisbane Bullets | +12.5 | 1.48picklebet | 1.42 pointsbet |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | -12.5 | 2.50pointsbet | 2.40 picklebet |
| Brisbane Bullets | -0.5 | 3.30picklebet · only listed book | — |
| S.E. Melbourne Phoenix | +0.5 | 1.30picklebet · only listed book | — |
Total points
All NBL total points oddsNBL totals depend on the combined final score. A better decimal price matters only when the over or under selection and total number match.
| Selection | Line | Highest listed price | Other bookmaker prices |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over | 186.5 | 1.91bet365 | 1.90 pointsbet1.89 sportsbetio1.88 betnation1.87 boylesports1.87 hardrockbet1.85 betgoodwin1.85 betsson_dk1.85 leovegas1.83 betano1.75 dabble1.75 picklebet1.70 fdj_parionssport1.65 sportsbet |
| Under | 186.5 | 1.96dabble | 1.96 picklebet1.91 bet3651.90 pointsbet1.89 sportsbetio1.88 betnation1.87 boylesports1.87 hardrockbet1.85 betgoodwin1.85 betsson_dk1.83 betano1.83 leovegas1.83 sportsbet1.70 fdj_parionssport |
| Over | 187.5 | 2.00boylesports | 1.95 betsson_dk1.94 sportsbetio1.91 betgoodwin1.87 sportsbet1.86 dabble1.86 picklebet1.85 ladbrokes1.83 888sport |
| Under | 187.5 | 1.95ladbrokes | 1.89 sportsbet1.85 dabble1.85 picklebet1.83 888sport1.80 boylesports1.80 sportsbetio1.76 betsson_dk1.75 betgoodwin |
| Over | 185.5 | 1.80boylesports | 1.80 dabble1.79 sportsbetio1.76 betsson_dk1.75 betgoodwin1.70 picklebet1.65 ladbrokes1.58 sportsbet |
| Under | 185.5 | 2.05dabble | 2.05 picklebet2.02 ladbrokes1.96 sportsbetio1.95 boylesports1.95 betsson_dk1.93 sportsbet1.91 betgoodwin |
| Over | 194.5 | 2.75dabble | 2.75 picklebet2.75 pointsbet2.55 sportsbet1.87 palmerbet |
| Under | 194.5 | 1.89palmerbet | 1.40 dabble1.40 picklebet1.33 pointsbet1.32 sportsbet |
| Over | 169.5 | 1.11ladbrokes | 1.06 sportsbet |
| Under | 169.5 | 5.70sportsbet | 5.00 ladbrokes |
| Over | 170.5 | 1.07sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 170.5 | 5.30sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 171.5 | 1.15ladbrokes | 1.08 sportsbet |
| Under | 171.5 | 4.90sportsbet | 4.40 ladbrokes |
| Over | 172.5 | 1.13pointsbet | 1.10 sportsbet |
| Under | 172.5 | 4.50sportsbet | 4.10 pointsbet |
| Over | 173.5 | 1.19ladbrokes | 1.12 sportsbet |
| Under | 173.5 | 4.10sportsbet | 3.90 ladbrokes |
| Over | 174.5 | 1.20pointsbet | 1.14 sportsbet |
| Under | 174.5 | 3.90sportsbet | 3.50 pointsbet |
| Over | 175.5 | 1.25ladbrokes | 1.16 sportsbet |
| Under | 175.5 | 3.60sportsbet | 3.40 ladbrokes |
| Over | 176.5 | 1.25pointsbet | 1.19 sportsbet |
| Under | 176.5 | 3.40sportsbet | 3.10 pointsbet |
| Over | 177.5 | 1.30ladbrokes | 1.29 dabble1.29 picklebet1.21 sportsbet |
| Under | 177.5 | 3.30dabble | 3.30 picklebet3.15 sportsbet3.00 ladbrokes |
| Over | 178.5 | 1.33pointsbet | 1.32 dabble1.32 picklebet1.25 sportsbet |
| Under | 178.5 | 3.10dabble | 3.10 picklebet2.95 sportsbet2.75 pointsbet |
| Over | 179.5 | 1.38ladbrokes | 1.36 dabble1.36 picklebet1.28 sportsbet |
| Under | 179.5 | 2.90dabble | 2.90 picklebet2.75 sportsbet2.70 ladbrokes |
| Over | 180.5 | 1.50boylesports | 1.44 pointsbet1.40 dabble1.40 picklebet1.32 sportsbet |
| Under | 180.5 | 2.75dabble | 2.75 picklebet2.60 boylesports2.55 sportsbet2.45 pointsbet |
| Over | 181.5 | 1.53boylesports | 1.46 dabble1.46 ladbrokes1.46 picklebet1.36 sportsbet |
| Under | 181.5 | 2.50dabble | 2.50 picklebet2.45 ladbrokes2.40 boylesports2.40 sportsbet |
| Over | 182.5 | 1.61boylesports | 1.56 pointsbet1.50 dabble1.50 picklebet1.41 sportsbet |
| Under | 182.5 | 2.40dabble | 2.40 picklebet2.25 boylesports2.25 sportsbet2.20 pointsbet |
| Over | 183.5 | 1.67boylesports | 1.57 dabble1.57 picklebet1.55 ladbrokes1.46 sportsbet |
| Under | 183.5 | 2.30dabble | 2.30 picklebet2.20 ladbrokes2.15 boylesports2.15 sportsbet |
| Over | 184.5 | 1.73boylesports | 1.67 pointsbet1.62 dabble1.62 picklebet1.51 sportsbet |
| Under | 184.5 | 2.15dabble | 2.15 picklebet2.05 boylesports2.03 sportsbet2.00 pointsbet |
| Over | 188.5 | 2.05boylesports | 2.00 pointsbet1.95 dabble1.95 picklebet1.80 sportsbet |
| Under | 188.5 | 1.78dabble | 1.78 picklebet1.67 sportsbet1.67 boylesports1.67 pointsbet |
| Over | 189.5 | 2.20boylesports | 2.05 dabble2.05 picklebet1.92 ladbrokes1.90 sportsbet |
| Under | 189.5 | 1.72ladbrokes | 1.70 dabble1.70 picklebet1.61 boylesports1.59 sportsbet |
| Over | 190.5 | 2.30boylesports | 2.20 pointsbet2.15 dabble2.15 picklebet2.00 sportsbet |
| Under | 190.5 | 1.62dabble | 1.62 picklebet1.57 boylesports1.56 pointsbet1.53 sportsbet |
| Over | 191.5 | 2.40boylesports | 2.25 dabble2.25 picklebet2.12 sportsbet2.10 ladbrokes |
| Under | 191.5 | 1.60ladbrokes | 1.57 dabble1.57 picklebet1.53 boylesports1.47 sportsbet |
| Over | 192.5 | 2.60boylesports | 2.45 pointsbet2.40 dabble2.40 picklebet2.25 sportsbet |
| Under | 192.5 | 1.50boylesports | 1.50 dabble1.50 picklebet1.44 pointsbet1.41 sportsbet |
| Over | 193.5 | 2.60dabble | 2.60 picklebet2.40 sportsbet2.30 ladbrokes |
| Under | 193.5 | 1.50ladbrokes | 1.45 dabble1.45 picklebet1.36 sportsbet |
| Over | 195.5 | 2.90dabble | 2.90 picklebet2.70 sportsbet2.55 ladbrokes |
| Under | 195.5 | 1.42ladbrokes | 1.36 dabble1.36 picklebet1.29 sportsbet |
| Over | 196.5 | 3.10dabble | 3.10 picklebet3.10 pointsbet2.90 sportsbet |
| Under | 196.5 | 1.32dabble | 1.32 picklebet1.25 pointsbet1.25 sportsbet |
| Over | 197.5 | 3.40dabble | 3.40 picklebet3.10 sportsbet2.85 ladbrokes |
| Under | 197.5 | 1.33ladbrokes | 1.26 dabble1.26 picklebet1.22 sportsbet |
| Over | 198.5 | 3.50pointsbet | 3.30 sportsbet |
| Under | 198.5 | 1.20pointsbet | 1.19 sportsbet |
| Over | 199.5 | 3.50sportsbet | 3.20 ladbrokes |
| Under | 199.5 | 1.28ladbrokes | 1.17 sportsbet |
| Over | 200.5 | 4.10pointsbet | 3.75 sportsbet |
| Under | 200.5 | 1.15sportsbet | 1.13 pointsbet |
| Over | 201.5 | 4.00sportsbet | 3.60 ladbrokes |
| Under | 201.5 | 1.22ladbrokes | 1.13 sportsbet |
| Over | 202.5 | 4.30sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 202.5 | 1.11sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 203.5 | 4.60sportsbet | 4.10 ladbrokes |
| Under | 203.5 | 1.17ladbrokes | 1.09 sportsbet |
| Over | 204.5 | 4.90sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 204.5 | 1.08sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 205.5 | 5.30sportsbet | 4.60 ladbrokes |
| Under | 205.5 | 1.13ladbrokes | 1.07 sportsbet |
| Over | 206.5 | 5.75sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Under | 206.5 | 1.06sportsbet · only listed book | — |
| Over | 167.5 | 1.07ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Under | 167.5 | 6.00ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Over | 207.5 | 5.40ladbrokes · only listed book | — |
| Under | 207.5 | 1.09ladbrokes · only listed book | — |