NBL fixture

S.E. Melbourne Phoenix at Brisbane Bullets

Compare bookmaker prices on the same selection and line. Each market below is kept separate.

Starts:

All NBL odds

Compare NBL head-to-head prices for the same team and fixture across available Australian bookmakers. A missing bookmaker quote is displayed as missing, not estimated.

Head-to-head bookmaker prices for S.E. Melbourne Phoenix at Brisbane Bullets
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmaker prices
Brisbane Bullets — 3.85betr 3.60 bet3653.60 ladbrokes3.45 betnation3.40 betsson_dk3.40 sportsbetio3.30 betano3.25 888sport3.25 betgoodwin3.20 boylesports3.20 dabble3.20 picklebet3.13 sportsbet3.12 palmerbet3.05 pointsbet3.00 hardrockbet3.00 leovegas2.95 bet252.95 betright2.10 fdj_parionssport
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix — 1.38pointsbet 1.37 betright1.37 palmerbet1.37 sportsbet1.33 boylesports1.33 dabble1.33 leovegas1.32 sportsbetio1.31 betnation1.31 hardrockbet1.30 888sport1.30 bet3651.30 ladbrokes1.30 picklebet1.29 betano1.29 betgoodwin1.28 bet251.28 betsson_dk1.25 betr1.24 fdj_parionssport

The NBL line changes the score used to settle a bet. Two bookmakers at the same line can offer different decimal odds; different lines must be assessed separately.

Line betting bookmaker prices for S.E. Melbourne Phoenix at Brisbane Bullets
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmaker prices
Brisbane Bullets +7.5 1.91bet365 1.91 betgoodwin1.89 sportsbetio1.87 boylesports1.87 hardrockbet1.86 picklebet1.85 betsson_dk1.85 leovegas1.83 betnation1.82 betano
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -7.5 1.91bet365 1.90 betnation1.89 sportsbetio1.87 boylesports1.87 hardrockbet1.86 picklebet1.85 betano1.85 betsson_dk1.83 leovegas1.75 betgoodwin
Brisbane Bullets +6.5 2.00betgoodwin 2.00 betsson_dk2.00 boylesports1.99 sportsbetio1.96 picklebet1.95 888sport
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -6.5 1.76sportsbetio 1.75 picklebet1.73 888sport1.73 boylesports1.72 betsson_dk1.67 betgoodwin
Brisbane Bullets +8.5 1.82dabble 1.78 picklebet1.76 sportsbetio1.75 betgoodwin1.75 pointsbet1.73 boylesports1.70 betsson_dk
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -8.5 2.02betsson_dk 2.00 boylesports2.00 dabble1.99 sportsbetio1.95 pointsbet1.95 picklebet1.91 betgoodwin
Brisbane Bullets -1.5 3.60picklebet 3.10 pointsbet2.95 palmerbet2.95 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +1.5 1.35picklebet 1.33 pointsbet1.31 sportsbet1.30 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets -2.5 4.00picklebet 3.60 ladbrokes3.40 pointsbet3.25 palmerbet3.25 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +2.5 1.42pointsbet 1.40 picklebet1.36 palmerbet1.36 sportsbet1.22 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets -3.5 4.50picklebet 3.60 pointsbet3.45 palmerbet3.45 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +3.5 1.50picklebet 1.48 pointsbet1.40 palmerbet1.40 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -4.5 4.40ladbrokes 4.00 pointsbet3.80 sportsbet3.75 palmerbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +4.5 1.59pointsbet 1.48 palmerbet1.48 sportsbet1.15 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets -5.5 4.30pointsbet 4.10 palmerbet4.10 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +5.5 1.67pointsbet 1.56 sportsbet1.55 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets -6.5 5.80ladbrokes 4.70 pointsbet4.50 palmerbet4.40 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +6.5 1.75pointsbet 1.63 palmerbet1.63 sportsbet1.08 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets -7.5 5.00palmerbet 5.00 pointsbet5.00 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +7.5 1.95palmerbet 1.94 sportsbet1.90 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets -8.5 8.00ladbrokes 5.60 palmerbet5.60 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +8.5 1.92palmerbet 1.90 sportsbet1.03 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets -9.5 6.00palmerbet 6.00 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +9.5 2.05palmerbet 2.03 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -10.5 6.75palmerbet 6.75 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +10.5 2.20palmerbet 2.20 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -11.5 8.00sportsbet 7.75 palmerbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +11.5 2.40palmerbet 2.40 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -12.5 9.00sportsbet 8.75 palmerbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +12.5 2.60palmerbet 2.60 sportsbet
Brisbane Bullets -13.5 9.75palmerbet · only listed book —
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +13.5 2.85palmerbet · only listed book —
Brisbane Bullets +14.5 1.38picklebet 1.27 pointsbet1.22 palmerbet1.22 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -14.5 3.10palmerbet 3.10 sportsbet2.90 pointsbet2.88 picklebet
Brisbane Bullets +15.5 1.32picklebet 1.25 ladbrokes1.23 pointsbet1.19 sportsbet1.18 palmerbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -15.5 3.40palmerbet 3.35 sportsbet3.30 ladbrokes3.10 picklebet3.10 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +16.5 1.26picklebet 1.20 pointsbet1.16 palmerbet1.15 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -16.5 3.70sportsbet 3.60 palmerbet3.40 picklebet3.40 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +17.5 1.17ladbrokes 1.14 pointsbet1.13 palmerbet1.13 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -17.5 4.00ladbrokes 4.00 sportsbet3.90 palmerbet3.70 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +18.5 1.12pointsbet 1.11 palmerbet1.11 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -18.5 4.30palmerbet 4.30 sportsbet4.10 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +19.5 1.11pointsbet 1.11 ladbrokes1.09 palmerbet1.09 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -19.5 5.00ladbrokes 4.75 palmerbet4.75 sportsbet4.40 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +20.5 1.08pointsbet 1.07 palmerbet1.07 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -20.5 5.25sportsbet 5.10 palmerbet4.80 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +21.5 1.06palmerbet 1.05 pointsbet1.05 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -21.5 5.80sportsbet 5.70 palmerbet5.50 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +22.5 1.04palmerbet 1.04 sportsbet1.02 pointsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -22.5 6.25palmerbet 6.25 sportsbet6.00 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +23.5 1.04palmerbet 1.03 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -23.5 7.00sportsbet 6.75 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets +24.5 1.03palmerbet 1.02 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -24.5 8.00sportsbet 7.25 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets +25.5 1.02palmerbet 1.02 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -25.5 8.75sportsbet 8.25 palmerbet
Brisbane Bullets +26.5 1.02palmerbet · only listed book —
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -26.5 9.25palmerbet · only listed book —
Brisbane Bullets +13.5 1.42picklebet 1.35 ladbrokes1.33 pointsbet1.26 sportsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -13.5 2.85sportsbet 2.80 ladbrokes2.70 pointsbet2.63 picklebet
Brisbane Bullets +3.5 2.60boylesports 2.55 ladbrokes
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -3.5 1.44boylesports 1.42 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets +4.5 2.38boylesports 2.25 picklebet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -4.5 1.57picklebet 1.53 boylesports
Brisbane Bullets +5.5 2.20boylesports 2.15 ladbrokes2.05 picklebet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -5.5 1.68picklebet 1.61 boylesports1.57 ladbrokes
Brisbane Bullets +9.5 1.68picklebet 1.67 boylesports1.67 pointsbet1.62 ladbrokes
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -9.5 2.15boylesports 2.05 ladbrokes2.05 picklebet2.05 pointsbet
Brisbane Bullets +10.5 1.62picklebet 1.59 pointsbet1.57 boylesports
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -10.5 2.30boylesports 2.20 pointsbet2.15 picklebet
Brisbane Bullets +11.5 1.55picklebet 1.50 boylesports1.48 ladbrokes1.46 pointsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -11.5 2.50boylesports 2.40 ladbrokes2.35 pointsbet2.30 picklebet
Brisbane Bullets +12.5 1.48picklebet 1.42 pointsbet
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix -12.5 2.50pointsbet 2.40 picklebet
Brisbane Bullets -0.5 3.30picklebet · only listed book —
S.E. Melbourne Phoenix +0.5 1.30picklebet · only listed book —

NBL totals depend on the combined final score. A better decimal price matters only when the over or under selection and total number match.

Total points bookmaker prices for S.E. Melbourne Phoenix at Brisbane Bullets
SelectionLineHighest listed priceOther bookmaker prices
Over 186.5 1.91bet365 1.90 pointsbet1.89 sportsbetio1.88 betnation1.87 boylesports1.87 hardrockbet1.85 betgoodwin1.85 betsson_dk1.85 leovegas1.83 betano1.75 dabble1.75 picklebet1.70 fdj_parionssport1.65 sportsbet
Under 186.5 1.96dabble 1.96 picklebet1.91 bet3651.90 pointsbet1.89 sportsbetio1.88 betnation1.87 boylesports1.87 hardrockbet1.85 betgoodwin1.85 betsson_dk1.83 betano1.83 leovegas1.83 sportsbet1.70 fdj_parionssport
Over 187.5 2.00boylesports 1.95 betsson_dk1.94 sportsbetio1.91 betgoodwin1.87 sportsbet1.86 dabble1.86 picklebet1.85 ladbrokes1.83 888sport
Under 187.5 1.95ladbrokes 1.89 sportsbet1.85 dabble1.85 picklebet1.83 888sport1.80 boylesports1.80 sportsbetio1.76 betsson_dk1.75 betgoodwin
Over 185.5 1.80boylesports 1.80 dabble1.79 sportsbetio1.76 betsson_dk1.75 betgoodwin1.70 picklebet1.65 ladbrokes1.58 sportsbet
Under 185.5 2.05dabble 2.05 picklebet2.02 ladbrokes1.96 sportsbetio1.95 boylesports1.95 betsson_dk1.93 sportsbet1.91 betgoodwin
Over 194.5 2.75dabble 2.75 picklebet2.75 pointsbet2.55 sportsbet1.87 palmerbet
Under 194.5 1.89palmerbet 1.40 dabble1.40 picklebet1.33 pointsbet1.32 sportsbet
Over 169.5 1.11ladbrokes 1.06 sportsbet
Under 169.5 5.70sportsbet 5.00 ladbrokes
Over 170.5 1.07sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 170.5 5.30sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 171.5 1.15ladbrokes 1.08 sportsbet
Under 171.5 4.90sportsbet 4.40 ladbrokes
Over 172.5 1.13pointsbet 1.10 sportsbet
Under 172.5 4.50sportsbet 4.10 pointsbet
Over 173.5 1.19ladbrokes 1.12 sportsbet
Under 173.5 4.10sportsbet 3.90 ladbrokes
Over 174.5 1.20pointsbet 1.14 sportsbet
Under 174.5 3.90sportsbet 3.50 pointsbet
Over 175.5 1.25ladbrokes 1.16 sportsbet
Under 175.5 3.60sportsbet 3.40 ladbrokes
Over 176.5 1.25pointsbet 1.19 sportsbet
Under 176.5 3.40sportsbet 3.10 pointsbet
Over 177.5 1.30ladbrokes 1.29 dabble1.29 picklebet1.21 sportsbet
Under 177.5 3.30dabble 3.30 picklebet3.15 sportsbet3.00 ladbrokes
Over 178.5 1.33pointsbet 1.32 dabble1.32 picklebet1.25 sportsbet
Under 178.5 3.10dabble 3.10 picklebet2.95 sportsbet2.75 pointsbet
Over 179.5 1.38ladbrokes 1.36 dabble1.36 picklebet1.28 sportsbet
Under 179.5 2.90dabble 2.90 picklebet2.75 sportsbet2.70 ladbrokes
Over 180.5 1.50boylesports 1.44 pointsbet1.40 dabble1.40 picklebet1.32 sportsbet
Under 180.5 2.75dabble 2.75 picklebet2.60 boylesports2.55 sportsbet2.45 pointsbet
Over 181.5 1.53boylesports 1.46 dabble1.46 ladbrokes1.46 picklebet1.36 sportsbet
Under 181.5 2.50dabble 2.50 picklebet2.45 ladbrokes2.40 boylesports2.40 sportsbet
Over 182.5 1.61boylesports 1.56 pointsbet1.50 dabble1.50 picklebet1.41 sportsbet
Under 182.5 2.40dabble 2.40 picklebet2.25 boylesports2.25 sportsbet2.20 pointsbet
Over 183.5 1.67boylesports 1.57 dabble1.57 picklebet1.55 ladbrokes1.46 sportsbet
Under 183.5 2.30dabble 2.30 picklebet2.20 ladbrokes2.15 boylesports2.15 sportsbet
Over 184.5 1.73boylesports 1.67 pointsbet1.62 dabble1.62 picklebet1.51 sportsbet
Under 184.5 2.15dabble 2.15 picklebet2.05 boylesports2.03 sportsbet2.00 pointsbet
Over 188.5 2.05boylesports 2.00 pointsbet1.95 dabble1.95 picklebet1.80 sportsbet
Under 188.5 1.78dabble 1.78 picklebet1.67 sportsbet1.67 boylesports1.67 pointsbet
Over 189.5 2.20boylesports 2.05 dabble2.05 picklebet1.92 ladbrokes1.90 sportsbet
Under 189.5 1.72ladbrokes 1.70 dabble1.70 picklebet1.61 boylesports1.59 sportsbet
Over 190.5 2.30boylesports 2.20 pointsbet2.15 dabble2.15 picklebet2.00 sportsbet
Under 190.5 1.62dabble 1.62 picklebet1.57 boylesports1.56 pointsbet1.53 sportsbet
Over 191.5 2.40boylesports 2.25 dabble2.25 picklebet2.12 sportsbet2.10 ladbrokes
Under 191.5 1.60ladbrokes 1.57 dabble1.57 picklebet1.53 boylesports1.47 sportsbet
Over 192.5 2.60boylesports 2.45 pointsbet2.40 dabble2.40 picklebet2.25 sportsbet
Under 192.5 1.50boylesports 1.50 dabble1.50 picklebet1.44 pointsbet1.41 sportsbet
Over 193.5 2.60dabble 2.60 picklebet2.40 sportsbet2.30 ladbrokes
Under 193.5 1.50ladbrokes 1.45 dabble1.45 picklebet1.36 sportsbet
Over 195.5 2.90dabble 2.90 picklebet2.70 sportsbet2.55 ladbrokes
Under 195.5 1.42ladbrokes 1.36 dabble1.36 picklebet1.29 sportsbet
Over 196.5 3.10dabble 3.10 picklebet3.10 pointsbet2.90 sportsbet
Under 196.5 1.32dabble 1.32 picklebet1.25 pointsbet1.25 sportsbet
Over 197.5 3.40dabble 3.40 picklebet3.10 sportsbet2.85 ladbrokes
Under 197.5 1.33ladbrokes 1.26 dabble1.26 picklebet1.22 sportsbet
Over 198.5 3.50pointsbet 3.30 sportsbet
Under 198.5 1.20pointsbet 1.19 sportsbet
Over 199.5 3.50sportsbet 3.20 ladbrokes
Under 199.5 1.28ladbrokes 1.17 sportsbet
Over 200.5 4.10pointsbet 3.75 sportsbet
Under 200.5 1.15sportsbet 1.13 pointsbet
Over 201.5 4.00sportsbet 3.60 ladbrokes
Under 201.5 1.22ladbrokes 1.13 sportsbet
Over 202.5 4.30sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 202.5 1.11sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 203.5 4.60sportsbet 4.10 ladbrokes
Under 203.5 1.17ladbrokes 1.09 sportsbet
Over 204.5 4.90sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 204.5 1.08sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 205.5 5.30sportsbet 4.60 ladbrokes
Under 205.5 1.13ladbrokes 1.07 sportsbet
Over 206.5 5.75sportsbet · only listed book —
Under 206.5 1.06sportsbet · only listed book —
Over 167.5 1.07ladbrokes · only listed book —
Under 167.5 6.00ladbrokes · only listed book —
Over 207.5 5.40ladbrokes · only listed book —
Under 207.5 1.09ladbrokes · only listed book —